-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Ectosun Gel Sunscreen SPF 50
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Ectosun Gel Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight gel, non-greasy, no white cast
-
Benefits: Protects against UVA/UVB damage, hydrates & refreshes skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 770.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Aczeta Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Skin Type: Oily and acne-prone skin
- Purpose: Provides hydration while controlling excess oil
- Benefit: Lightweight, non-greasy, and non-comedogenic
- Suitable for: Daily use
₨ 600.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
₨ 600.00 -
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer is a lightweight, non-greasy formula designed to hydrate and soothe sensitive, oily, and acne-prone skin. Enriched with Niacinamide and skin-balancing agents, it helps control excess oil, reduces irritation, and strengthens the skin barrier while keeping it soft and supple.
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Niaseb Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Key Ingredient: Niacinamide
- Purpose: Hydrates and soothes sensitive & acne-prone skin
- Benefit: Controls oil, reduces redness, supports barrier repair
- Suitable for: Oily, sensitive, and acne-prone skin
₨ 720.00Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
₨ 720.00 -
Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Aczeta Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60g
-
Suitable for: Acne-prone and oily skin
-
Purpose: Removes excess oil, dirt, and impurities
-
Benefit: Helps prevent pimples and breakouts
-
Daily Use: Gentle and non-drying formula
₨ 520.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
₨ 520.00 -
-
Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
Derma Essentia Gluta Go Face Wash is a brightening cleanser enriched with glutathione and skin-loving antioxidants. It helps remove dirt, oil, and impurities while reducing dullness and promoting an even-toned, radiant complexion. Gentle yet effective, this face wash is ideal for daily use to maintain fresh, glowing, and healthy-looking skin.
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Gluta Go Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60ml
-
Key Ingredient: Glutathione
-
Purpose: Cleanses impurities, oil, and dirt
-
Benefit: Promotes brighter, even-toned, radiant skin
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 545.00Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
₨ 545.00 -
-
Derma Essentia-Youth Q Facewash 100ml
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Youth Q Face Wash
- Quantity: 100ml
- Purpose: Cleanses impurities, excess oil, and dirt
- Benefit: Promotes youthful, radiant, and refreshed skin
- Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 745.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 0+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (0m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
- The nipple shield has been designed to fit the breast properly
- It protects sore, sensitive or painful nipples while breastfeeding
- The breast shield is uniquely shaped and designed to increase the contact between the child and the mother
- It is made using high quality silicone.
- One standard (20mm) nipple shield per pack
- For latch on difficulties or flat and inverted nipples to help continue breastfeeding
- Consult a lactation professional for assistance
- Made without BPA
₨ 530.00Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
₨ 530.00













