-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Ectosun Gel Sunscreen SPF 50
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Ectosun Gel Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight gel, non-greasy, no white cast
-
Benefits: Protects against UVA/UVB damage, hydrates & refreshes skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 770.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Aczeta Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Skin Type: Oily and acne-prone skin
- Purpose: Provides hydration while controlling excess oil
- Benefit: Lightweight, non-greasy, and non-comedogenic
- Suitable for: Daily use
₨ 600.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
₨ 600.00 -
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer is a lightweight, non-greasy formula designed to hydrate and soothe sensitive, oily, and acne-prone skin. Enriched with Niacinamide and skin-balancing agents, it helps control excess oil, reduces irritation, and strengthens the skin barrier while keeping it soft and supple.
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Niaseb Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Key Ingredient: Niacinamide
- Purpose: Hydrates and soothes sensitive & acne-prone skin
- Benefit: Controls oil, reduces redness, supports barrier repair
- Suitable for: Oily, sensitive, and acne-prone skin
₨ 720.00Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
₨ 720.00 -
Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Aczeta Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60g
-
Suitable for: Acne-prone and oily skin
-
Purpose: Removes excess oil, dirt, and impurities
-
Benefit: Helps prevent pimples and breakouts
-
Daily Use: Gentle and non-drying formula
₨ 520.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
₨ 520.00 -
-
Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
Derma Essentia Gluta Go Face Wash is a brightening cleanser enriched with glutathione and skin-loving antioxidants. It helps remove dirt, oil, and impurities while reducing dullness and promoting an even-toned, radiant complexion. Gentle yet effective, this face wash is ideal for daily use to maintain fresh, glowing, and healthy-looking skin.
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Gluta Go Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60ml
-
Key Ingredient: Glutathione
-
Purpose: Cleanses impurities, oil, and dirt
-
Benefit: Promotes brighter, even-toned, radiant skin
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 545.00Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
₨ 545.00 -
-
Derma Essentia-Youth Q Facewash 100ml
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Youth Q Face Wash
- Quantity: 100ml
- Purpose: Cleanses impurities, excess oil, and dirt
- Benefit: Promotes youthful, radiant, and refreshed skin
- Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 745.00 -
Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
- The Flamingo Wrist Wrap Universal provides mild compression and support for the wrist, ideal for sprains, strains, or fatigue.
- Made from elastic material, it features an adjustable fit with a hook-and-loop closure and a thumb opening for comfortable movement.
- The breathable material ensures comfort during long wear.
- It is suitable for both left and right wrists, offering stability during recovery or daily activities.
- Easy to clean and maintain, it helps protect the wrist without restricting movement.
₨ 270.00Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
₨ 270.00 -
Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Product Name: Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Manufacturer: Flamingo Health
- Product Type: Wrist support wrap
- Material: Neoprene
- Size: Universal fit
- Color: Black
- Indications: Provides support and compression for weak or strained wrists; aids in pain relief and partial immobilization
₨ 390.00Flamingo Wrist Wrap
₨ 390.00 -
Cool Pack Flamingo
- Purpose: Portable cooler to maintain the temperature of heat-sensitive medications (e.g., insulin, biologics)
- Features:
- Temperature Control: Keeps medications at the required temperature
- Portability: Compact and easy to carry
- Ice Packs: Often includes reusable packs for cooling
- Usage: Ideal for daily use or travel
- Considerations: Choose based on capacity, duration of cooling, ease of use, and durability.
₨ 750.00Cool Pack Flamingo
₨ 750.00 -
Abdominal Belt
- Provides excellent compression, helps in controllling edema and assists in early mobility
- Superior quality product with presence of breathable plastic band
- Presence of broad elastic to facilitate better compression
₨ 1,150.00Abdominal Belt
₨ 1,150.00 -
Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
- Product Type: Cervical Pillow
- Brand Name: Flamingo
- Indication: Provides ergonomic neck support for improved spinal alignment and relief from neck pain
- Key Features:
- Contoured design for optimal cervical alignment
- Made with memory foam for adaptive comfort
- Breathable, hypoallergenic cover for a cool, comfortable sleep
- Common Benefits:
- Alleviates neck stiffness and pain
- Enhances sleep quality by supporting proper posture
₨ 1,900.00Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
₨ 1,900.00 -
Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
- A cervical collar (neck brace) by [Brand Name] provides neck support and immobilization for injury recovery, post-surgery care, and pain relief. Made from [Material], it ensures comfort, stability, and a secure fit with adjustable straps.
- Lightweight and breathable for extended use.
₨ 530.00Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
₨ 530.00














