-
-
-
-
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
-
Product: Pee Safe Period Panty
-
Size: L-XL
-
Pack Size: 4 pieces
-
Type: Reusable menstrual underwear
-
Use: Period protection & leakage control
-
Suitable For: Daily wear during menstruation
₨ 352.00Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
₨ 352.00 -
-
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Brand Name: Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Manufacturer: Chemco Plastic Industries Pvt. Ltd., India
- Class of Product: Menstrual Hygiene Product
- Recommended Age: 18 years and above
- Size: Small
- Material: 100% Medical Grade Silicone
- Certifications: FDA Approved
- Duration of Use: Up to 5 years
- Protection Duration: Up to 12 hours
₨ 560.00Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
₨ 560.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,438.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
₨ 1,438.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,838.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,838.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 250ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
- Pee Safe Natural Menstrual Cup wash is a great option to clean your reusable menstrual cup and maintain its hygiene and quality. It is formulated with natural ingredients such as rosemary, eucalyptus, clove, and neem extracts. This wash promotes vaginal health while keeping the cup clean and free from bacteria. It is safe and gentle on the silicone material of the cup, ensuring its hygiene and longevity.
- The travel friendly packaging makes it easy to carry with you on the go, and clean numerous silicone products like Menstrual Cup, Menstrual Disc, Kegel Balls,etc.
- It has a balanced pH, is cruelty free, paraben free, SLS free and alcohol free.
₨ 320.00Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
₨ 320.00 -
Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
-
- Product Name: Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Product Type: Broad-spectrum sunscreen gel
- SPF Rating: 50+
- Suitable For: Oily, acne-prone, and sensitive skin types
₨ 1,000.00Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
₨ 1,000.00 -
-
Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
- Cetaphil Sun SPF 50 by [Brand Name] is a lightweight, water-resistant gel sunscreen for combination skin, offering very high UVA/UVB protection. Enriched with Vitamin E, it provides antioxidant benefits while absorbing quickly without a greasy feel. Dermatologist-tested and non-comedogenic, ideal for daily use. 50 ml pack.
₨ 2,150.00Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
₨ 2,150.00



















