-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
-
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Product Name: Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports overall health, fills nutritional gaps, and prevents vitamin and mineral deficiencies
- Key Ingredients: Vitamins A, C, D, E, B-complex, Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc, Iron
- Mechanism: Vitamins support immune function, energy production, and cell protection; minerals support bone health and red blood cell production
- Dosage: One tablet daily with a meal
- Common Side Effects: Upset stomach, nausea, constipation (rare)
- Precautions: Consult a doctor before use if pregnant, breastfeeding, or taking other medications
- Interactions: May interfere with the absorption of certain medications, like antibiotics and thyroid medications
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
NOTE: Not for children below 2 years old.
₨ 3,700.00Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
₨ 3,700.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 0+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (0m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00 -
Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
- The nipple shield has been designed to fit the breast properly
- It protects sore, sensitive or painful nipples while breastfeeding
- The breast shield is uniquely shaped and designed to increase the contact between the child and the mother
- It is made using high quality silicone.
- One standard (20mm) nipple shield per pack
- For latch on difficulties or flat and inverted nipples to help continue breastfeeding
- Consult a lactation professional for assistance
- Made without BPA
₨ 530.00Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
₨ 530.00 -
Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Product Name: Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports joint health, helps reduce symptoms of osteoarthritis, and promotes cartilage integrity
- Key Ingredient: Glucosamine Hydrochloride (1000mg per tablet)
- Mechanism: Stimulates cartilage production, improves joint lubrication, reduces stiffness, and supports joint flexibility
- Dosage: Typically 1 tablet daily with food, or as directed by a healthcare provider
- Common Side Effects: Mild stomach upset, bloating, or nausea (rare)
- Precautions: Not suitable for individuals allergic to shellfish (depending on the source), consult a doctor if you have diabetes or other conditions
- Interactions: May interact with blood-thinning medications like warfarin
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight and moisture
₨ 3,900.00Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
₨ 3,900.00













