-
Kodomo Cream Fruity Cool Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Fruity Cool Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Orange Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Orange
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Bubble Fruit Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Bubble Fruit
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -














