-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
UV Doux 50g
- UV Doux 50g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 15-20 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 1,278.00UV Doux 50g
₨ 1,278.00 -
UV Doux 100g
- UV Doux 100g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant for up to 8 hours, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 20-30 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 2,238.00UV Doux 100g
₨ 2,238.00





