-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
True Evco Extra Virgin Coconut Oil(True Derma)
-
Brand: True Derma
-
Product: True EVCO – Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
-
Type: 100% pure, cold-pressed extra virgin coconut oil
-
Quantity: 300 ml
-
Aroma & Texture: Mild natural coconut aroma; smooth, lightweight, non-sticky
-
Benefits: Deeply nourishes hair, moisturizes skin, supports digestion, boosts metabolism
-
Suitable For: All hair & skin types; safe for cooking and dietary use
-
Use: Multipurpose – skin care, hair care, oil pulling, massage, and healthy cooking
₨ 800.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -



