-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Kama Sutra Aloe Vera and Vitamin-E lube 50ml
-
Type: Water-based personal lubricant
-
Flavor: Aloe Vera and Vitamin-E
-
Volume: 50 ml
-
Base: Water-based, non-staining, and colorless
-
Compatibility: Safe to use with latex condoms
₨ 480.00 -
-
Kama Sutra Strawberry lube 50ml
-
Type: Water-based personal lubricant
-
Flavor: Strawberry
-
Volume: 50 ml
-
Base: Water-based, non-staining, and colorless
-
Compatibility: Safe to use with latex condoms
₨ 480.00Kama Sutra Strawberry lube 50ml
₨ 480.00 -
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -




