-
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Mamaearth Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 80g
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & Niacinamide
-
Texture: Lightweight, oil-free, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Hydrates, controls oil & refines skin texture
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 510.00 -
-
Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water, Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Brightens, refreshes & softens skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
₨ 430.00 -
-
Candid-V Gel 30g
- Generic Name: Clotrimazole
- Brand Name: Candid-V Gel
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd
- Indication: Topical treatment for fungal infections (including vaginal thrush and other superficial mycotic infections)
- Dosage Form: Gel
- Quantity: 30 g
- Common Side Effects: May include local irritation, burning, redness, or dryness at the application site
₨ 256.00Candid-V Gel 30g
₨ 256.00 -
Protek 15g
- Protek 15g is a topical ointment used to treat minor skin conditions like cuts, burns, rashes, and insect bites.
- It helps soothe the skin, reduce inflammation, prevent infection, and promote healing.
- Its gentle formula makes it suitable for sensitive skin, offering quick relief and protection.
₨ 110.00Protek 15g
₨ 110.00 -
Retiderm 0.05%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.05% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.05% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 200.00Retiderm 0.05%
₨ 200.00 -
Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
- Brand Name: Nigrifix Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma Cosmetic Laboratories Inc
- Generic Name: Hyperpigmentation Treatment Cream
- Class of Product: Cosmetic Skin Care
- Size: 15 grams
₨ 1,239.00Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
₨ 1,239.00 -
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Aqua gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 800.00 -
-
Fortiplex Capsules
- Product Name: Fortiplex Capsules
- Manufacturer: Deurali Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., Nepal
- Formulations: Capsules
- Purpose: Multivitamin and mineral supplement to address nutritional deficiencies
₨ 66.00Fortiplex Capsules
₨ 66.00 -
Metaspray Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Metaspray Nasal Spray
- Generic Name: Mometasone Furoate
- Brand Name: Metaspray
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Purpose: Treatment of allergic rhinitis and nasal polyps.
- Key Benefits: Reduces inflammation, alleviates nasal congestion, and relieves sneezing and runny nose.
- Dosage Strength: 50 mcg per spray.
- Mode of Action: Corticosteroid that blocks the release of certain chemicals causing inflammation.
- Recommended Use: Administered as a nasal spray, typically once daily as directed by a healthcare provider.
₨ 926.00Metaspray Nasal Spray
₨ 926.00 -
Asthalin Inhaler
-
Composition: Salbutamol – 100 mcg per puff.
-
Uses:
- Quick relief from asthma and COPD symptoms.
- Prevents asthma caused by exercise or allergens.
-
How It Works:
- Widen airways to make breathing easier.
-
Side Effects: Tachycardia, tremors, headache, palpitations, muscle cramps.
-
How to Use: Shake inhaler, inhale while pressing down, hold for 10 seconds, and rinse mouth afterward.
-
Missed Dose: Take ASAP or skip if near the next dose.
-
Precaution: Use with a preventer inhaler for long-term control.
₨ 283.18Asthalin Inhaler
₨ 283.18 -
-
-
Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
- Product Name: Shadow SPF 30+ Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection for dry and normal skin types.
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00 -
Acneguard soap
Composition: Astringent Cleansing Bar, Vit. E, Australian tea tree oil, Allantoin
For treatment of acne and oily skin
₨ 206.00Acneguard soap
₨ 206.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry dew Sunscreen Mist SPF 50++ 80ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 958.00 -
Dot & Key Blueberry Hydrate Barrier Repair Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Mattifying Sunscreen SPF 50++ 50g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 712.00 -
Dot & Key Mango Detan Gel Sunscreen SPF 50++ 50g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 712.00 -
Dot & Key Vitamin C + E Super Bright Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 958.00



















