-
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 4% Ceramide Barrier Repair Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 366.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide + HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare Pvt.Ltd
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 558.00 -
Mama Earth Natural Mosquito Repellent Spray 100ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Unexo laboratories Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: Prevent From Mosquito Bite
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
Mama Earth After Bite Roll-On 40ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Unexo laboratories Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: Reduce Itch & Rashes
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 40 ml
₨ 478.00Mama Earth After Bite Roll-On 40ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Cream 30 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Hitech Formulation
- Indication: For Pigmentation Skin
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 gm
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Indication: For Active Acne
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide+HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Benefits: Repair Skin Barrier & Deep Hydration
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Light Moisturizing Cream 200 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Benefits: Hydration Boost & Brightening Effects
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 200 g
₨ 718.00 -
Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Hair Fall & Promotes Hair Growth
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Wrinkles, Fine Lines & Age Spots
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 432.00Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
₨ 432.00 -
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin B5 Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Benefits: Deep Hydration & Repair Skin Barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination Skin
₨ 558.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist 2% Salicylic acid+LHA Cleanser 100 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Cleanser
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Sebum & Acne
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 478.00 -
-
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 400 ml
₨ 894.00Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
₨ 894.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Fall Control Shampoo 250 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Reduction
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 250 ml
₨ 496.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Product
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 670.00Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
₨ 670.00 -
Ketofunga Body Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Ketofunga
- Manufacturer: Suryaveda Cosmeceutical Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: Anti-fungal & Antibacterial Protection
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 513.00Ketofunga Body Wash 100 ml
₨ 513.00



















