-
-
Cerelac 12m-24m
- Brand Name: Cerelac
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Age Group: 12-24 months
- Usage: Complementary baby food with multigrains and fruits to support growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Whole wheat flour, rice flour, milk solids, apple juice concentrate, and essential vitamins and minerals.
- Fortified With: 14 nutrients, including iron, zinc, vitamins A, C, and D.
- Preparation: Mix with warm, boiled water to the desired consistency.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place; use within 3 weeks after opening.
- Benefits: Supports immunity, physical growth, and cognitive development.
₨ 571.00Cerelac 12m-24m
₨ 571.00 -
Cerelac 10-12months (Wheat Rice Mixed Fruits)
- Brand Name: Cerelac
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Age Group: 10-12 months
- Usage: Complementary baby food with wheat, rice, and mixed fruits to support growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Whole wheat flour, rice flour, milk solids, apple juice concentrate, and essential vitamins and minerals.
- Fortified With: 19 nutrients, including iron, zinc, vitamins A, C, and D.
- Preparation: Mix with warm, boiled water to the desired consistency.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place; use within 3 weeks after opening.
- Benefits: Supports immunity, physical growth, and cognitive development.
₨ 545.00 -
Ceregrow 300g
- Brand Name: Ceregrow
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Usage: Nutritious cereal for children (2-5 years), providing essential vitamins, minerals, and multigrains for growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Multigrain blend (wheat, oats, rice, ragi), milk, fruits, and fortified with 16 vitamins and minerals.
- Flavors: Available in variants like multigrain with milk and fruits, ragi with mixed fruits and ghee.
- Preparation: Mix with warm water or milk.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place and use within 3 weeks of opening.
- Benefits: Supports physical growth, cognitive development, and immunity.
₨ 599.99Ceregrow 300g
₨ 599.99 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 734.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 734.00 -
Cetaphil Dam 100gm
- Brand Name: Cetaphil DAM
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides intense hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,118.00Cetaphil Dam 100gm
₨ 1,118.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,198.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 1,198.00 -
Cetaphil Cleansing & Moisturising Syndet Bar 75g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Cleansing & Moisturising Syndet Bar
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing and moisturising of sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Bar
- Quantity: 75 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 398.00 -
New Mom Maternity Disposable Pads Maxipad
- Product Name: New Mom Maternity Disposable Pads
- Class: Maternity hygiene product
- Uses: Provides absorbent, comfortable protection for postpartum bleeding (lochia) and incontinence
- Key Features:
- Extra absorbency for heavy flow, up to 12 hours
- Soft, breathable, and skin-friendly materials
- Leak-proof design for reliable protection
- Disposable and hygienic, easy to use
- Precautions: Use for external use only; dispose of used pads properly (do not flush)
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from direct sunlight
₨ 500.00₨ 550.00New Mom Maternity Disposable Pads Maxipad
₨ 500.00₨ 550.00 -
NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
- Brand Name: NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
- Manufacturer: NewMom
- Product Type: Maternity Accessory
- Breathable and non constricting material
- Stretchable waist and thigh band
- Reduces odor and provides hygiene
- Ease of application, saves nursing time
₨ 500.00NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
₨ 500.00 -
Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Product Name: Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Manufacturer: Flamingo Health
- Product Type: Wrist support wrap
- Material: Neoprene
- Size: Universal fit
- Color: Black
- Indications: Provides support and compression for weak or strained wrists; aids in pain relief and partial immobilization
₨ 390.00Flamingo Wrist Wrap
₨ 390.00 -
Thumb Spica Splint
- Provides support to the ligament as well as immobilizes thumb
- Recommended during thumb fracture and sprains
₨ 550.00Thumb Spica Splint
₨ 550.00 -
Gel Exercise Ball
- Recommended for finger and hand exercise to ensure gripping strength
- Withstands unlimited squeezing
- Often used during burns, arthritis and fractures
- Offers therapeutic and ultimate relief from stress
- Provides dexterity, mobility and fine motor skills
₨ 600.00Gel Exercise Ball
₨ 600.00 -
Cool Pack Flamingo
- Purpose: Portable cooler to maintain the temperature of heat-sensitive medications (e.g., insulin, biologics)
- Features:
- Temperature Control: Keeps medications at the required temperature
- Portability: Compact and easy to carry
- Ice Packs: Often includes reusable packs for cooling
- Usage: Ideal for daily use or travel
- Considerations: Choose based on capacity, duration of cooling, ease of use, and durability.
₨ 750.00Cool Pack Flamingo
₨ 750.00 -
Abdominal Belt
- Provides excellent compression, helps in controllling edema and assists in early mobility
- Superior quality product with presence of breathable plastic band
- Presence of broad elastic to facilitate better compression
₨ 1,150.00Abdominal Belt
₨ 1,150.00 -
Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
- Product Type: Cervical Pillow
- Brand Name: Flamingo
- Indication: Provides ergonomic neck support for improved spinal alignment and relief from neck pain
- Key Features:
- Contoured design for optimal cervical alignment
- Made with memory foam for adaptive comfort
- Breathable, hypoallergenic cover for a cool, comfortable sleep
- Common Benefits:
- Alleviates neck stiffness and pain
- Enhances sleep quality by supporting proper posture
₨ 1,900.00Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
₨ 1,900.00 -
Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
- A cervical collar (neck brace) by [Brand Name] provides neck support and immobilization for injury recovery, post-surgery care, and pain relief. Made from [Material], it ensures comfort, stability, and a secure fit with adjustable straps.
- Lightweight and breathable for extended use.
₨ 530.00Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
₨ 530.00 -
Bunion Splint Tynor
- Generic Name: Tynor Bunion Splint
- Brand Name: Tynor Bunion Splint
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Tynor Orthotics Pvt. Ltd.
- Indication: Correction of Hallux Valgus (bunion) deformity
- Dosage Form: Orthopedic splint
- Quantity: One unit
₨ 1,400.00Bunion Splint Tynor
₨ 1,400.00 -
-
Mederma 10GM
- Product Name: Mederma 20g
- Type: Topical gel for scar treatment
- Uses: Reduces the appearance of scars from surgery, injury, burns, acne, and stretch marks
- Key Ingredient: Cepalin® (onion extract) – helps improve skin texture and reduce redness
- Benefits: Softens, smoothens, and fades scars over time
- Application: Apply regularly for a few weeks to months for best results
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types; dermatologically tested
- Texture: Non-greasy, fast-absorbing gel for comfortable daily use
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00Mederma 10GM
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00


















