-
Retiderm 0.05%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.05% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.05% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 200.00Retiderm 0.05%
₨ 200.00 -
Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
- Brand Name: Nigrifix Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma Cosmetic Laboratories Inc
- Generic Name: Hyperpigmentation Treatment Cream
- Class of Product: Cosmetic Skin Care
- Size: 15 grams
₨ 1,239.00Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
₨ 1,239.00 -
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Aqua gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 800.00 -
-
-
Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
- Product Name: Shadow SPF 30+ Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection for dry and normal skin types.
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00 -
Acneguard soap
Composition: Astringent Cleansing Bar, Vit. E, Australian tea tree oil, Allantoin
For treatment of acne and oily skin
₨ 206.00Acneguard soap
₨ 206.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry dew Sunscreen Mist SPF 50++ 80ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 958.00 -
Dot & Key Blueberry Hydrate Barrier Repair Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Mattifying Sunscreen SPF 50++ 50g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 712.00 -
Dot & Key Mango Detan Gel Sunscreen SPF 50++ 50g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 712.00 -
Dot & Key Vitamin C + E Super Bright Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 958.00











