-
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen 50g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 50g
₨ 558.00 -
Pee Safe Organic Cotton Tampon (Super)
Pee Safe tampons are extra-soft, natural, easy to insert and even eco friendly when disposed
100% Organic Cotton Tampons and Fully Biodegradable₨ 559.00 -
Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Product Name: Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Generic Name: Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Argan Oil
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Addresses dry, flaky skin by providing deep hydration and nourishment
Dosage Form: Gel-based moisturizer
Key Benefit: Combines 3% Vitamin E with Lactic Acid and Argan Oil to soothe, hydrate, and fortify dry and sensitive skin
₨ 560.00 -
Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
- Brand: Ethiglo
- Product Name: Ethiglo Face Wash
- Size: 70g
- Key Features: Skin lightening and brightening; deep cleansing; contains kojic acid and liquorice extract; suitable for acne-prone skin; controls oil production; instant refreshment; pollution-free.
- Purpose: Helps in skin lightening, brightening, and deep cleansing
₨ 560.00Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
₨ 560.00 -
Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Brand Name: Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Manufacturer: Chemco Plastic Industries Pvt. Ltd., India
- Class of Product: Menstrual Hygiene Product
- Recommended Age: 18 years and above
- Size: Small
- Material: 100% Medical Grade Silicone
- Certifications: FDA Approved
- Duration of Use: Up to 5 years
- Protection Duration: Up to 12 hours
₨ 560.00Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
₨ 560.00 -
Derma Moist Moisturising Lotion 100gm
-
Product Name: Derma Moist Moisturising Lotion
Generic Name: Vegetable Squalane, Wheat Germ Oil, Aloe Vera
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Designed to provide deep hydration and nourishment for dry and sensitive skin
Dosage Form: Lotion
Key Benefits:
-
Deep Hydration: Combines Vegetable Squalane, Wheat Germ Oil, and Aloe Vera to moisturize and soften the skin.
-
Skin Protection: Aloe Vera offers antiseptic and antibacterial properties, safeguarding the skin from infections.
-
Versatility: Suitable for all skin types and seasons, addressing various skin concerns.
-
₨ 570.00 -
-
Deriva CMS Gel
- Brand Name: Deriva-CMS Gel
- Manufacturer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
- Generic Name: Adapalene (0.1% w/w) + Clindamycin Phosphate (1% w/w)
- Class of Drug: Topical Retinoid and Antibiotic Combination
- Dosage Form: Gel, 15g tube
- Use of Drug: Treatment of acne vulgaris
₨ 606.00Deriva CMS Gel
₨ 606.00 -
Scar Gel Fix Derma 15g
- A topical gel to help reduce the appearance of scars.
- Improving the softness, texture and overall appearance of the scar, making it less noticeable. An effective treatment for all types of scar tissue including, scars resulting from surgery, injuries, burns, acne and stretch marks even scars that do not fade or remain raised and uneven.
- Safe for use on skin of all ages, from children over 6 months to the elderly.
₨ 616.00Scar Gel Fix Derma 15g
₨ 616.00 -
Candid TV Suspension-75ml
- Generic Name: Clotrimazole
- Brand Name: Candid TV Suspension
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd
- Indication: Topical treatment for fungal infections affecting the skin or mucosal surfaces
- Dosage Form: Suspension
- Quantity: 75 ml
- Common Side Effects: May include local irritation, redness, or a burning sensation at the application site
₨ 619.00Candid TV Suspension-75ml
₨ 619.00 -
Pee Safe Natural Intimate Wash For Men 100ml
Pee Safe Natural Intimate Wash is specially formulated with Ayurvedic ingredients that gently cleanses & protects your intimate area. It helps to preserve the natural acidic pH of the intimate area, keeping you clean and hygienic.
₨ 638.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Chemist at Play 1%salicylic Acid Bodywash
-
Contains 1% Salicylic Acid – unclogs pores, reduces excess oil & targets body acne.
-
Hydration Boost with 3% Pentavitin – locks in moisture, prevents dryness.
-
Infused with Ceramides – strengthens skin barrier & improves resilience.
-
Exfoliates & Smoothens – helps reduce bumpy, rough skin texture.
-
Gentle, Non-drying Formula – paraben-free, SLS-free, suitable for daily use.
-
Targets Backne & Body Acne – effective on back, chest, shoulders, and other acne-prone areas.
-
Barrier-friendly Actives – includes rice & konjac phytoceramides, phospholipids & sodium hyaluronate.
-
Fresh Scent & Easy to Use – lightweight shower gel texture.
₨ 638.00 -











