-
Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
- Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g) is a lightweight, water-based sunscreen gel that provides broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays. With SPF 30+ and PA+++, it shields your skin from sunburn and premature aging while being non-greasy and water-resistant.
- Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive and acne-prone skin, it offers a refreshing, matte finish and is free from oxybenzone.
- The gel is ideal for daily use and outdoor activities, ensuring effective protection without irritation or stickiness.
₨ 720.00Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
₨ 720.00 -
Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
- Brand Name: Duvitin
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 ml
- Key Features: Lightweight, fast-absorbing, free from mineral oils and parabens, suitable for dry skin
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration, improves skin texture, and maintains moisture balance
₨ 720.00Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
₨ 720.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 734.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 734.00 -
DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
Product Name: DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion
Generic Name: Moisturizing Lotion
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Designed to address dry or cracked skin, rashes, chapping, chafing, and signs of aging
Dosage Form: Lotion
Key Benefits:
-
Deep Hydration: Enriched with natural moisturizers and emollients to provide lasting nourishment and hydration.
-
Skin Protection: Forms a protective barrier against free radicals, aiding in the prevention of premature aging.
-
Versatility: Suitable for all skin types, effectively addressing various skin concerns across different seasons.
₨ 750.00DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
₨ 750.00 -
-
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Face Serum 50 ml
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Dark Spot & Pigmentation
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 750.00 -
DUVITIN Cream 100g
- Brand Name: DUVITIN
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 grams
- Key Features: Contains Ceramide III, Saccharide Isomerate, and Sodium Hyaluronate Cross Polymer; dermatologically tested; free from mineral oils and waxes; suitable for facial application
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration to dry and dehydrated skin, enhancing moisture retention and improving skin texture
₨ 784.00DUVITIN Cream 100g
₨ 784.00 -
FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
- Lightens dark circles
- Diminishes fine lines
- Reduces puffiness
₨ 792.00FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key 72 HR Hydrating Gel Moisturizer + Probiotics 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier & For Oily Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling ICY Gel Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily, Combination & Normal Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Oil-Free Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily & Acne Prone Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
- Brand Name: Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 793.00Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
₨ 793.00 -
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -











