-
ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
- BRIGHTENS SKIN
- HEALS SCAR
- FADES OUT DARK SPOT
₨ 400.00ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
₨ 400.00 -
Acnes Creamy Wash
- Cleanses out excessive sebum &
- Kill bacteria effectively.
- Film & smooth skin.
- Suitable for both dry skin and normal skin
- use together with Acnes snoothing Toner for better pimple control effectiveness.
₨ 400.00Acnes Creamy Wash
₨ 400.00 -
-
Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
- Brand Name: Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 1,406.00Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
₨ 1,406.00 -
-
-
Cloderm-S 20gm
- Generic Name: Clobetasol Propionate (0.05%) + Salicylic Acid (3%)
- Brand Name: Cloderm-S
- Manufacturer: Quest Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Form: Topical Ointment (20g)
- Uses: Treats eczema, psoriasis, and inflammatory skin conditions
- How It Works:
- Clobetasol Propionate: Reduces inflammation, redness, and itching
- Salicylic Acid: Removes dead skin cells and enhances corticosteroid absorption
- Application: Apply a thin layer once or twice daily as directed
- Precautions: Avoid broken skin; prolonged use may cause skin thinning or irritation
- Storage: Store at 20°C-25°C, away from moisture and sunlight
₨ 147.00Cloderm-S 20gm
₨ 147.00 -
-
Cloderm Cream 30gm
- Generic Name: Clobetasol Propionate Skin Cream
- Brand Name: Cloderm
- Doage Form: Cream
- Cloderm Cream 30g is a topical treatment containing clocortolone pivalate, a medium-potency corticosteroid used to treat inflammatory skin conditions like eczema, dermatitis, and psoriasis.
- It works by reducing inflammation, redness, itching, and swelling. Applied once or twice daily to affected areas, it provides relief from symptoms.
- While effective for short-term use, prolonged use should be avoided to prevent side effects like skin thinning.
- It should be used as directed by a healthcare provider for the best results and to minimize risks.
₨ 150.00Cloderm Cream 30gm
₨ 150.00 -
Clindacin Gel 20gm
- Generic Name: Clindamycin Phosphate Gel
- Brand Name: Clindacin Gel
- Dosage Form: Ointment
Clindacin 20g is a topical gel that contains clindamycin phosphate, an antibiotic used to treat acne and bacterial skin infections.
- It works by inhibiting the growth of acne-causing bacteria, reducing inflammation, and helping to clear up breakouts.
- Applied directly to the skin, it provides targeted treatment with fewer systemic side effects compared to oral antibiotics.
- Common side effects may include mild skin irritation or dryness.
- It’s important to follow usage instructions to avoid complications, and users should consult a healthcare provider if any severe reactions occur.
₨ 135.00Clindacin Gel 20gm
₨ 135.00 -
Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
- Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g) is a lightweight, water-based sunscreen gel that provides broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays. With SPF 30+ and PA+++, it shields your skin from sunburn and premature aging while being non-greasy and water-resistant.
- Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive and acne-prone skin, it offers a refreshing, matte finish and is free from oxybenzone.
- The gel is ideal for daily use and outdoor activities, ensuring effective protection without irritation or stickiness.
₨ 720.00Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
₨ 720.00 -
DUVITIN Cream 100g
- Brand Name: DUVITIN
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 grams
- Key Features: Contains Ceramide III, Saccharide Isomerate, and Sodium Hyaluronate Cross Polymer; dermatologically tested; free from mineral oils and waxes; suitable for facial application
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration to dry and dehydrated skin, enhancing moisture retention and improving skin texture
₨ 784.00DUVITIN Cream 100g
₨ 784.00











