-
Acnemoist Cream 60g
-
Product: Acnemoist Cream
-
Type: Oil-free moisturizing cream
-
Texture: Light, non-greasy
-
Use: Hydrates acne-prone skin
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 60 g
₨ 720.00Acnemoist Cream 60g
₨ 720.00 -
-
Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
- Helps to fight acne
- Facilitates lightening of marks
- Helps to counter infections and microbial attacks
- Helps to unclog and cleanse the pores
- Helps to maintain the moisture level of the skin
₨ 1,188.78Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
₨ 1,188.78 -
Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
- Helps in treating acne prone skin
- Used to treat pimples and stop new ones from forming
- Moisturizes the skin
₨ 1,137.59Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
₨ 1,137.59 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 734.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 734.00 -
Cetaphil Dam 100gm
- Brand Name: Cetaphil DAM
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides intense hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,118.00Cetaphil Dam 100gm
₨ 1,118.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,198.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 1,198.00 -
Cetaphil Cleansing & Moisturising Syndet Bar 75g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Cleansing & Moisturising Syndet Bar
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing and moisturising of sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Bar
- Quantity: 75 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 398.00 -
Mederma 10GM
- Product Name: Mederma 20g
- Type: Topical gel for scar treatment
- Uses: Reduces the appearance of scars from surgery, injury, burns, acne, and stretch marks
- Key Ingredient: Cepalin® (onion extract) – helps improve skin texture and reduce redness
- Benefits: Softens, smoothens, and fades scars over time
- Application: Apply regularly for a few weeks to months for best results
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types; dermatologically tested
- Texture: Non-greasy, fast-absorbing gel for comfortable daily use
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00Mederma 10GM
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00 -
DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
Product Name: DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion
Generic Name: Moisturizing Lotion
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Designed to address dry or cracked skin, rashes, chapping, chafing, and signs of aging
Dosage Form: Lotion
Key Benefits:
-
Deep Hydration: Enriched with natural moisturizers and emollients to provide lasting nourishment and hydration.
-
Skin Protection: Forms a protective barrier against free radicals, aiding in the prevention of premature aging.
-
Versatility: Suitable for all skin types, effectively addressing various skin concerns across different seasons.
₨ 750.00DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
₨ 750.00 -
-
Whisper Ultra Green XL 6PADS
- Product Type: Sanitary Pads
- Features:
- Superior Absorbency: Locks fluid into gel for long-lasting dryness.
- Dri-Weave Cover: Keeps the surface dry and comfortable.
- Odor Lock Technology: Neutralizes odors instantly.
- Extra Coverage: 40% longer with a wider back to prevent leaks.
- Ideal For: Heavy flow days & overnight protection.
₨ 96.00Whisper Ultra Green XL 6PADS
₨ 96.00 -











