-
Minimalist 2% Salicylic acid+LHA Cleanser 100 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Cleanser
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Sebum & Acne
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 478.00 -
-
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 400 ml
₨ 894.00Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
₨ 894.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Fall Control Shampoo 250 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Reduction
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 250 ml
₨ 496.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Product
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 670.00Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
₨ 670.00 -
Ketofunga Body Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Ketofunga
- Manufacturer: Suryaveda Cosmeceutical Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: Anti-fungal & Antibacterial Protection
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 513.00Ketofunga Body Wash 100 ml
₨ 513.00 -
Bio Fresh Aloe Vera Gel 60 ml
- Brand name: Bio Fresh
- Manufacturer: Hindustan Herbal Cosmetic
- Indication: Clear Pimples, Wrinkles & Make Skin Glow
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 150.00Bio Fresh Aloe Vera Gel 60 ml
₨ 150.00 -
Himalaya Hydrating Aloe Vera Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Hydrates While Cleansing
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 302.00 -
Himalaya Brightening Vitamin C Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Increase Brightening & Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 334.00 -
Himalaya Pollution Detox Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Deep cleansing & Anti-pollution care
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Sun Protect Orange Lip Care SPF 30++ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness & keeps lips soft and prevents chapping
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 335.00 -
Himalaya Strawberry Shine Serum Lip Balm SPF 25+ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 478.00











