-
Retiderm 0.05%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.05% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.05% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 200.00Retiderm 0.05%
₨ 200.00 -
-
Acneguard soap
Composition: Astringent Cleansing Bar, Vit. E, Australian tea tree oil, Allantoin
For treatment of acne and oily skin
₨ 206.00Acneguard soap
₨ 206.00 -
-
Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
‘-Provides deep hydration to dry and chapped lips, keeping them soft and smooth. -Helps to protect the lips from sun damage and harmful UV rays.
₨ 225.00Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
₨ 225.00 -
Mama Earth Nourishing 100% Natural Lip Balm
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: A G Organica Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Nourished lips
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 4 g
₨ 238.00 -
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
Acne Derma contains a mixture of salicylic acid and allantoin that fights pimples and helps clear them up without drying them out too much. operates in four ways.
- thoroughly cleans the pores
- eliminates the pollutants, oil, and grime that lead to pimples
- aids in stopping the development of new pimples
- reduces acne-related irritation and leaves skin feeling smooth, clean, and fresh.
₨ 245.00Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
₨ 245.00 -
Disposable Mask 3ply Small
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Small is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Small
₨ 250.00 -
Melacare 15g
- Product Name: Melacare Cream 15g
- Generic Name: Hydroquinone, Mometasone, Tretinoin
- Brand Name: Melacare
- Manufacturer: Maruti Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Purpose: Topical treatment for melasma and hyperpigmentation.
- Key Benefits: Lightens dark skin patches, reduces redness and swelling.
- Dosage Strength: 15g per tube.
- Mode of Action: Combines skin-lightening, anti-inflammatory, and skin-renewing properties.
- Recommended Use: Apply as directed by a healthcare provider, typically once daily at night.
- Safety & Suitability: For external use only; avoid prolonged use; consult a doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding.
₨ 250.00Melacare 15g
₨ 250.00 -
Disposable Mask 3ply Big
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Big is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Big
₨ 250.00 -
Soft-Heel Cracked Heel roll-on lotion
-
Repairs & softens cracked heels
-
Deeply moisturizes dry feet
-
Provides soothing relief
-
Promotes smooth, healthy skin
-
Ideal for daily foot care routine
₨ 250.00 -











