-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
-
-
Aquasoft Lens Solution 120ML
- Utilizes the eye’s natural lubricant to provide long lasting hydration.
- It utilizes the eye’s natural lubricant to provide long lasting hydration AQUASOFT ASTEK 4 Solutions offers you a rub free cleaning option in which case you need not rub the lens as instructed.
- However you must rinse the lens thoroughly and soak it for at least six hours.
₨ 275.00Aquasoft Lens Solution 120ML
₨ 275.00 -
Moov Cream-30gm
- A 100 percent ayurvedic preparation for quick pain relief
- Fast and long lasting relief from muscle pain, neck and backache, inflammation, sprain, myositis, fibrositis and sciatica
- Fortified “four active ingredients” formula helps in relaxing muscle stiffness and relieving pain effectively
- The special ingredients like turpentine oil, nilgiri oil, wintergreen oil and mint extract swiftly penetrate the targeted area of pain
- Also available in easy-to-carry moov spray for easy application
₨ 280.00Moov Cream-30gm
₨ 280.00 -
Himalaya Purifying Neem Face Wash (100ml)
- Brand Name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya Wellness
- Product name : Himalayan Neem Face Wash 100 ml
- Contains natural ingredients like neem and turmeric, known for their antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties.
- Cleanses the skin, removes impurities, and helps reduce acne and pimples.
- Suitable for oily and acne-prone skin.
₨ 286.00 -
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Safi Natural Blood Purifier Syrup 200ml
- Brand Name: Safi Natural Blood Purifier Syrup
- Manufacturer: Hamdard
- Class of Drug: Herbal supplement
- Dose: As per recommended dosage
₨ 300.00 -
Himalaya Oil Clear Lemon Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove excess sebum & grease, oil control
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 300.00 -
Himalaya Hydrating Aloe Vera Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Hydrates While Cleansing
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 302.00 -
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
V Wash- 100ML
- V Wash Plus – 100ml is an intimate hygiene wash designed to maintain the pH balance of the vaginal area, preventing infections and irritation.
- Its key ingredients—lactic acid, tea tree oil, and sea buckthorn oil—help soothe, hydrate, and protect the sensitive area.
- The formula is pH-balanced, free from parabens and SLS/SLES, and is safe for daily use, including during menstruation and pregnancy.
- It provides gentle cleansing while supporting intimate health, keeping you fresh and comfortable.
₨ 320.00V Wash- 100ML
₨ 320.00











