-
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,438.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
₨ 1,438.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 100 g
₨ 1,192.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
₨ 1,192.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Cream 30 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Hitech Formulation
- Indication: For Pigmentation Skin
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 gm
₨ 798.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Oil-Free Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily & Acne Prone Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling ICY Gel Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily, Combination & Normal Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key 72 HR Hydrating Gel Moisturizer + Probiotics 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier & For Oily Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Acnemoist Cream 60g
-
Product: Acnemoist Cream
-
Type: Oil-free moisturizing cream
-
Texture: Light, non-greasy
-
Use: Hydrates acne-prone skin
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 60 g
₨ 720.00Acnemoist Cream 60g
₨ 720.00 -
-
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Light Moisturizing Cream 200 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Benefits: Hydration Boost & Brightening Effects
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 200 g
₨ 718.00 -
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Day Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Brightening Skin Tone
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 700.00 -
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 50 g
₨ 697.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
₨ 697.00 -
-
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Moisturizer 120g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 120 g
₨ 680.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Do-It-All Moisturizer 80 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Brightens Skin Tone, Deep Hydration, Support Skin Barrier
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 638.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Oil-Free Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier, Balance Excess Oil
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 638.00 -
Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Product Name: Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Generic Name: Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Argan Oil
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Addresses dry, flaky skin by providing deep hydration and nourishment
Dosage Form: Gel-based moisturizer
Key Benefit: Combines 3% Vitamin E with Lactic Acid and Argan Oil to soothe, hydrate, and fortify dry and sensitive skin
₨ 560.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide + HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare Pvt.Ltd
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 558.00



















