-
Dot & Key Cica Calming Oil-Free Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily & Acne Prone Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling ICY Gel Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily, Combination & Normal Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key 72 HR Hydrating Gel Moisturizer + Probiotics 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier & For Oily Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Moisturizer 120g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 120 g
₨ 680.00 -
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 4% Ceramide Barrier Repair Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 366.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide + HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare Pvt.Ltd
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Cream 30 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Hitech Formulation
- Indication: For Pigmentation Skin
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 gm
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Indication: For Active Acne
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide+HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Benefits: Repair Skin Barrier & Deep Hydration
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Light Moisturizing Cream 200 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Benefits: Hydration Boost & Brightening Effects
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 200 g
₨ 718.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Wrinkles, Fine Lines & Age Spots
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 432.00Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
₨ 432.00 -
Minimalist Vitamin B5 Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Benefits: Deep Hydration & Repair Skin Barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination Skin
₨ 558.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Day Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Brightening Skin Tone
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 700.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Do-It-All Moisturizer 80 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Brightens Skin Tone, Deep Hydration, Support Skin Barrier
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 638.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Oil-Free Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier, Balance Excess Oil
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 638.00 -
The Derma Co 5% Vitamin-C Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 100 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For Brightening & glow, Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 gm
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 100 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For no greasy & hydrated skin
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 gm
₨ 558.00 -
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 50 g
₨ 697.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
₨ 697.00 -



















