- Moduseb Moist Oil-Free Moisturiser (50g) – A lightweight, non-greasy moisturiser designed for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It provides oil-free hydration, controls sebum, and prevents clogged pores.
- Fast-absorbing and soothing, it keeps skin matte, refreshed, and irritation-free. Ideal for daily use.
-
Alic Face Wash-100ml
- Exfoliation: Salicylic acid is a type of beta hydroxy acid (BHA) that exfoliates the skin by penetrating into the pores and dissolving the sebum and dead skin cells that can clog them. This can help prevent acne breakouts and improve skin texture.
- Gentle Formula: Many salicylic acid-based products are formulated to be gentle and non-irritating, making them suitable for various skin types, including sensitive skin.
- Anti-Bacterial Properties: Salicylic acid has mild antibacterial properties that can help kill bacteria on the skin’s surface. This can be particularly beneficial for those dealing with acne, as it can help prevent and treat breakouts.
- Anti-Inflammatory Properties: Salicylic acid also has anti-inflammatory properties that can help reduce redness, swelling, and irritation, making it useful for calming irritated skin.
- Refreshed Skin: The exfoliating and cleansing properties of salicylic acid can leave the skin feeling refreshed, soft, and smooth.
₨ 480.00Alic Face Wash-100ml
₨ 480.00 -
Bioderma Sensibio Water 250ml
-
Gentle Cleansing: It effectively removes makeup, dirt, and impurities without stripping the skin’s natural moisture.
-
Suitable for Sensitive Skin: The formula is designed to respect and preserve the skin’s natural balance. It’s free from harsh ingredients that can cause irritation.
-
No Rinsing Needed: It’s easy to use as it doesn’t require rinsing, making it convenient for daily use.
-
Hydrating: The product helps maintain the skin’s moisture levels, leaving the skin feeling refreshed without dryness.
-
Dermatologist Tested: It’s often recommended by dermatologists due to its gentle and safe formulation for all skin types, especially sensitive or reactive skin.
₨ 1,800.00₨ 1,850.00Bioderma Sensibio Water 250ml
₨ 1,800.00₨ 1,850.00 -
-
Gleam C Face Serum
-
Brand: Gleam
-
Product: Vitamin C Face Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredient: Vitamin C
-
Benefits: Brightens skin, reduces dark spots, improves radiance
-
Texture: Lightweight & fast-absorbing
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 2,480.00Gleam C Face Serum
₨ 2,480.00 -
-
Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
- High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
- Our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen boasts an impressive SPF 50, providing broad-spectrum protection against both UVA and UVB rays. Defend your skin effectively and maintain a healthy complexion in the face of sun exposure.
- Gel Formula for Silky Smooth Application:
- Experience the velvety texture of our gel-based sunscreen. The lightweight and non-greasy formula effortlessly glides onto your skin, leaving it feeling silky smooth without any residue. Enjoy a luxurious application that enhances your overall skincare experience.
- Long-lasting Sun Defense:
- Our advanced formula ensures long-lasting protection, making it ideal for extended sun exposure. Whether you’re heading to the beach, enjoying outdoor activities, or simply going about your day, Luxurious SPF 50 Gel Sunscreen has you covered.
- Moisturizing and Hydrating:
- Infused with moisturizing elements, this sunscreen not only shields you from the sun but also keeps your skin hydrated. Say goodbye to dryness and hello to a supple, nourished complexion.
- Dermatologist-Tested and Safe:
- Rest assured that our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen has undergone rigorous testing to ensure it meets the highest dermatological standards. Enjoy effective sun protection without compromising on safety.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
₨ 950.00 - High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
-
Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
- Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
- Luxurious 50SPF Cream offers a non-greasy formulation, ensuring a light and comfortable feel on the skin. Additionally, it boasts water resistance for up to 8 hours, providing long-lasting protection.
- Protection from UVA and UVB Rays:
- Experience comprehensive protection from both UVA and UVB rays. Luxurious 50SPF Cream shields your skin from the entire spectrum of harmful ultraviolet radiation.
- Suitable for All Skin Types:
- This sunblock is thoughtfully crafted to suit all skin types. Whether you have oily, dry, sensitive, or combination skin, Luxurious 50SPF Cream ensures broad-spectrum protection without causing irritation.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
₨ 950.00 - Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
-
Melacare 15g
- Product Name: Melacare Cream 15g
- Generic Name: Hydroquinone, Mometasone, Tretinoin
- Brand Name: Melacare
- Manufacturer: Maruti Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Purpose: Topical treatment for melasma and hyperpigmentation.
- Key Benefits: Lightens dark skin patches, reduces redness and swelling.
- Dosage Strength: 15g per tube.
- Mode of Action: Combines skin-lightening, anti-inflammatory, and skin-renewing properties.
- Recommended Use: Apply as directed by a healthcare provider, typically once daily at night.
- Safety & Suitability: For external use only; avoid prolonged use; consult a doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding.
₨ 250.00Melacare 15g
₨ 250.00 -
Retiderm 0.05%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.05% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.05% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 200.00Retiderm 0.05%
₨ 200.00 -
Retiderm 0.025%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.025% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.025% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 175.00Retiderm 0.025%
₨ 175.00 -
Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
- Brand Name: Bioderma Sébium Hydra
- Manufacturer: Bioderma Laboratories
- Generic Name: Not applicable (cosmetic product)
- Class of Product: Moisturizing Cream for Acne-Prone Skin
- Dosage Form: Cream, 40 ml tube
- Intended Use: Provides intensive hydration and soothing care for oily, acne-prone skin that has been weakened or dried out by dermatological treatments.
₨ 2,000.00Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
₨ 2,000.00 -
Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
- Brand Name: Duvitin
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 ml
- Key Features: Lightweight, fast-absorbing, free from mineral oils and parabens, suitable for dry skin
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration, improves skin texture, and maintains moisture balance
₨ 720.00Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
₨ 720.00 -
Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
- Brand Name: Nigrifix Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma Cosmetic Laboratories Inc
- Generic Name: Hyperpigmentation Treatment Cream
- Class of Product: Cosmetic Skin Care
- Size: 15 grams
₨ 1,239.00Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
₨ 1,239.00 -
Pellis Face Wash 100ml
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Buxom Biotech
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Gently cleanses, exfoliates, smoothens, non-comedogenic, paraben-free
₨ 650.00Pellis Face Wash 100ml
₨ 650.00 -
D Wash-70ml
- Brand Name: DWash
- Form: Moisturizing Facial Wash (70ml)
- Uses: Cleanses dry and sensitive skin while providing moisture and nourishment
- How It Works: Gently removes impurities without stripping skin’s natural moisture
- Dosage: Apply a small amount to damp skin, massage, and rinse thoroughly
- Precautions: For external use only; avoid contact with eyes
- Storage: Store at room temperature, away from moisture and sunlight.
₨ 800.00D Wash-70ml
₨ 800.00 -
Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
- Brand: Ethiglo
- Product Name: Ethiglo Face Wash
- Size: 70g
- Key Features: Skin lightening and brightening; deep cleansing; contains kojic acid and liquorice extract; suitable for acne-prone skin; controls oil production; instant refreshment; pollution-free.
- Purpose: Helps in skin lightening, brightening, and deep cleansing
₨ 560.00Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
₨ 560.00 -
Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide+1% Zinc)-30ml
- Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide + 1% Zinc) – 30ml brightens skin, reduces dark spots, and evens out skin tone.
- The 1% Zinc controls oil and prevents acne, while Niacinamide minimizes pores and strengthens the skin barrier.
- Lightweight and fast-absorbing, this serum soothes irritation and is suitable for all skin types, ideal for daily use to promote a clearer, smoother complexion.
₨ 1,645.00 -
Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
- Brand Name: Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 793.00Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
₨ 793.00 -
Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel- 100ml
- Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel (100ml) – A lightweight, non-greasy formula that combines deep hydration of a cream with the refreshing feel of a gel.
- It provides long-lasting moisture, soothes skin, and is suitable for all skin types, leaving the skin soft, fresh, and well-nourished.
₨ 690.00 -
Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Pellis and Follicle
- Product Name: Ceramide & Hyaluronic Acid Moisturizer
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Intensive moisture balance, non-comedogenic, paraben-free, cruelty-free
₨ 675.00Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
₨ 675.00



















