-
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Aqua gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 800.00 -
-
Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
Bioderma Atoderm Crème Ultra 200ml is a highly effective moisturizing cream specifically formulated to address the needs of dry and sensitive skin. This product is designed to provide long-lasting hydration while restoring the skin’s natural protective barrier. Its rich, non-greasy texture is easily absorbed, making it suitable for daily use on both the face and body. The cream is particularly beneficial for those with conditions like eczema, psoriasis, or very dry skin, as it helps soothe irritation, reduce redness, and prevent discomfort caused by dryness.
₨ 2,200.00Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
₨ 2,200.00 -
Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Treatment of acne and oily skin
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Deeply cleanses and exfoliates to reduce acne and control oil production
₨ 478.00 -
Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Product Name: Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Generic Name: Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Argan Oil
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Addresses dry, flaky skin by providing deep hydration and nourishment
Dosage Form: Gel-based moisturizer
Key Benefit: Combines 3% Vitamin E with Lactic Acid and Argan Oil to soothe, hydrate, and fortify dry and sensitive skin
₨ 560.00 -
-
Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Product Name: Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Generic Name: Glycolic Acid, Lactic Acid, Mandelic Acid, Salicylic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Exfoliates skin to improve texture, reduce blemishes, and address signs of premature aging
Dosage Form: Liquid Solution
Key Benefit: Combines AHA and BHA to effectively exfoliate and rejuvenate the skin
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide, Polyhydroxy Acid (PHA), p-REFINYL®
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Designed to minimize enlarged pores, control excess oil, and provide gentle exfoliation for smoother, healthier skin
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefits:
-
Pore Reduction: Contains 4% Niacinamide and p-REFINYL® to effectively reduce the appearance of enlarged pores.
-
Exfoliation: Incorporates 5% PHA to gently exfoliate dead skin cells, promoting a refined skin texture.
-
Oil Control: Helps regulate sebum production, reducing excess oil and shine.
₨ 960.00Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
₨ 960.00 -
-
Derma Co. 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Generic Name: Alpha Arbutin
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Plant-derived Alpha Arbutin effectively controls melanin production, leading to brighter and more radiant skin
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Generic Name: Kojic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Kojic Acid and Alpha Arbutin to effectively lighten pigmentation and enhance skin radiance
₨ 800.00Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
₨ 800.00 -
GLYSOLID
Glysolid is the advanced european formula that helps to smooth, soften and protect rough, chapped and extra dry skin on the hand, feet and entire body. With allantoin and a high glycerin content, this proven skincare cream greatly improves the look and feel to the dry skin in just one application. Non- greasy glysolid penetrates the skin in second and works for hours. For external use only. Avoid eye contact. Store away from heat and humidity.
₨ 400.00GLYSOLID
₨ 400.00 -
-
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Brand Name: The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Manufacturer: The Derma Co
- Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
- Class of Product: Salicylic Acid Serum
- Uses: Designed to exfoliate the skin, unclog pores, and treat active acne.
₨ 798.39The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
₨ 798.39 -
Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide (Vitamin B3)
Dose: 10% w/w
Indication: Helps reduce acne marks, scars, and breakouts; controls oil and sebum production; repairs skin damage
Dosage Form: Serum
₨ 958.38Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
₨ 958.38 -
Deriva CMS Gel
- Brand Name: Deriva-CMS Gel
- Manufacturer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
- Generic Name: Adapalene (0.1% w/w) + Clindamycin Phosphate (1% w/w)
- Class of Drug: Topical Retinoid and Antibiotic Combination
- Dosage Form: Gel, 15g tube
- Use of Drug: Treatment of acne vulgaris
₨ 606.00Deriva CMS Gel
₨ 606.00 -
Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
Acne Derma contains a mixture of salicylic acid and allantoin that fights pimples and helps clear them up without drying them out too much. operates in four ways.
- thoroughly cleans the pores
- eliminates the pollutants, oil, and grime that lead to pimples
- aids in stopping the development of new pimples
- reduces acne-related irritation and leaves skin feeling smooth, clean, and fresh.
₨ 245.00Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
₨ 245.00



















