-
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On Aqua Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with aaqua fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On Peach Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with a peach fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On White Jasmine Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with a white jasmine fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
UV Doux 50g
- UV Doux 50g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 15-20 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 1,278.00UV Doux 50g
₨ 1,278.00 -
Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Brand Name: Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Manufacturer: Chemco Plastic Industries Pvt. Ltd., India
- Class of Product: Menstrual Hygiene Product
- Recommended Age: 18 years and above
- Size: Small
- Material: 100% Medical Grade Silicone
- Certifications: FDA Approved
- Duration of Use: Up to 5 years
- Protection Duration: Up to 12 hours
₨ 560.00Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
₨ 560.00 -
Disposable Mask 3ply Big
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Big is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Big
₨ 250.00











