-
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 50 g
₨ 697.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
₨ 697.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
-
Product: Pee Safe Period Panty
-
Size: L-XL
-
Pack Size: 4 pieces
-
Type: Reusable menstrual underwear
-
Use: Period protection & leakage control
-
Suitable For: Daily wear during menstruation
₨ 352.00Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
₨ 352.00 -
-
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
True Evco Extra Virgin Coconut Oil(True Derma)
-
Brand: True Derma
-
Product: True EVCO – Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
-
Type: 100% pure, cold-pressed extra virgin coconut oil
-
Quantity: 300 ml
-
Aroma & Texture: Mild natural coconut aroma; smooth, lightweight, non-sticky
-
Benefits: Deeply nourishes hair, moisturizes skin, supports digestion, boosts metabolism
-
Suitable For: All hair & skin types; safe for cooking and dietary use
-
Use: Multipurpose – skin care, hair care, oil pulling, massage, and healthy cooking
₨ 800.00 -
-
Mamaearth Rich Moisturizing Ultra Light Baby Sunscreen
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Baby Rich Moisturizing Ultra Light Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, moisturizing
-
Benefits: Protects from sun damage & nourishes baby’s delicate skin
-
Suitable for: Babies & kids, daily outdoor protection
₨ 638.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Daily Exfoliating Body Wash
-
4% Lactic Acid (AHA) gently exfoliates dead skin cells.
-
1% Salicylic Acid (BHA) unclogs pores & reduces body acne.
-
Murumuru butter granules provide mild physical exfoliation.
-
Enriched with Ceramides, Vitamin E & Hyaluronic Acid for hydration & barrier support.
-
Smoothens rough, bumpy skin & helps with keratosis pilaris.
-
Daily-use formula, free from sulfates, parabens & harsh chemicals.
-
Leaves skin soft, nourished & refreshed after every shower.
₨ 638.00 -
-
Chemist at Play 1%salicylic Acid Bodywash
-
Contains 1% Salicylic Acid – unclogs pores, reduces excess oil & targets body acne.
-
Hydration Boost with 3% Pentavitin – locks in moisture, prevents dryness.
-
Infused with Ceramides – strengthens skin barrier & improves resilience.
-
Exfoliates & Smoothens – helps reduce bumpy, rough skin texture.
-
Gentle, Non-drying Formula – paraben-free, SLS-free, suitable for daily use.
-
Targets Backne & Body Acne – effective on back, chest, shoulders, and other acne-prone areas.
-
Barrier-friendly Actives – includes rice & konjac phytoceramides, phospholipids & sodium hyaluronate.
-
Fresh Scent & Easy to Use – lightweight shower gel texture.
₨ 638.00 -
-
Soft-Heel Cracked Heel roll-on lotion
-
Repairs & softens cracked heels
-
Deeply moisturizes dry feet
-
Provides soothing relief
-
Promotes smooth, healthy skin
-
Ideal for daily foot care routine
₨ 250.00 -











