-
Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Generic Name: Kojic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Kojic Acid and Alpha Arbutin to effectively lighten pigmentation and enhance skin radiance
₨ 800.00Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
₨ 800.00 -
GLYSOLID
Glysolid is the advanced european formula that helps to smooth, soften and protect rough, chapped and extra dry skin on the hand, feet and entire body. With allantoin and a high glycerin content, this proven skincare cream greatly improves the look and feel to the dry skin in just one application. Non- greasy glysolid penetrates the skin in second and works for hours. For external use only. Avoid eye contact. Store away from heat and humidity.
₨ 400.00GLYSOLID
₨ 400.00 -
-
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
Odomos 50g
- Brand Name: Odomos Mosquito Repellent Cream
- Manufacturer: Dabur
- Generic Name: N,N-Diethylbenzamide (DEB)
- Class of Drug: Mosquito Repellent Cream
- Weight: 50 grams
₨ 100.00Odomos 50g
₨ 100.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Brand Name: The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Manufacturer: The Derma Co
- Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
- Class of Product: Salicylic Acid Serum
- Uses: Designed to exfoliate the skin, unclog pores, and treat active acne.
₨ 798.39The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
₨ 798.39 -
Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide (Vitamin B3)
Dose: 10% w/w
Indication: Helps reduce acne marks, scars, and breakouts; controls oil and sebum production; repairs skin damage
Dosage Form: Serum
₨ 958.38Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
₨ 958.38 -
Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
Acne Derma contains a mixture of salicylic acid and allantoin that fights pimples and helps clear them up without drying them out too much. operates in four ways.
- thoroughly cleans the pores
- eliminates the pollutants, oil, and grime that lead to pimples
- aids in stopping the development of new pimples
- reduces acne-related irritation and leaves skin feeling smooth, clean, and fresh.
₨ 245.00Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
₨ 245.00 -
Mamaearth Oil Free Face Wash-100ml
- Product Name: Mamaearth Oil-Free Face Wash (100ml)
- Uses: Gently cleanses skin, controls excess oil, prevents acne, and unclogs pores.
- Key Ingredients: Apple cider vinegar, salicylic acid, niacinamide.
- Skin Type: Suitable for oily, combination, and acne-prone skin.
- Benefits: Removes dirt and impurities, prevents breakouts, and maintains skin’s natural moisture balance.
- Free From: Sulfates, parabens, silicones, and artificial fragrances.
- How to Use: Apply on wet skin, massage gently, and rinse with water; use twice daily.
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Oil Free Face Wash-100ml
₨ 430.00











