-
Clindacin Gel 20gm
- Generic Name: Clindamycin Phosphate Gel
- Brand Name: Clindacin Gel
- Dosage Form: Ointment
Clindacin 20g is a topical gel that contains clindamycin phosphate, an antibiotic used to treat acne and bacterial skin infections.
- It works by inhibiting the growth of acne-causing bacteria, reducing inflammation, and helping to clear up breakouts.
- Applied directly to the skin, it provides targeted treatment with fewer systemic side effects compared to oral antibiotics.
- Common side effects may include mild skin irritation or dryness.
- It’s important to follow usage instructions to avoid complications, and users should consult a healthcare provider if any severe reactions occur.
₨ 135.00Clindacin Gel 20gm
₨ 135.00 -
Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
- Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g) is a lightweight, water-based sunscreen gel that provides broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays. With SPF 30+ and PA+++, it shields your skin from sunburn and premature aging while being non-greasy and water-resistant.
- Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive and acne-prone skin, it offers a refreshing, matte finish and is free from oxybenzone.
- The gel is ideal for daily use and outdoor activities, ensuring effective protection without irritation or stickiness.
₨ 720.00Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
₨ 720.00 -
DUVITIN Cream 100g
- Brand Name: DUVITIN
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 grams
- Key Features: Contains Ceramide III, Saccharide Isomerate, and Sodium Hyaluronate Cross Polymer; dermatologically tested; free from mineral oils and waxes; suitable for facial application
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration to dry and dehydrated skin, enhancing moisture retention and improving skin texture
₨ 784.00DUVITIN Cream 100g
₨ 784.00 -
Acnemoist Cream 60g
-
Product: Acnemoist Cream
-
Type: Oil-free moisturizing cream
-
Texture: Light, non-greasy
-
Use: Hydrates acne-prone skin
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 60 g
₨ 720.00Acnemoist Cream 60g
₨ 720.00 -
-
Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
- Helps to fight acne
- Facilitates lightening of marks
- Helps to counter infections and microbial attacks
- Helps to unclog and cleanse the pores
- Helps to maintain the moisture level of the skin
₨ 1,188.78Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
₨ 1,188.78 -
Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
- Helps in treating acne prone skin
- Used to treat pimples and stop new ones from forming
- Moisturizes the skin
₨ 1,137.59Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
₨ 1,137.59 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 734.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 734.00 -
Cetaphil Dam 100gm
- Brand Name: Cetaphil DAM
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides intense hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,118.00Cetaphil Dam 100gm
₨ 1,118.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,198.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 1,198.00 -
Cetaphil Cleansing & Moisturising Syndet Bar 75g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Cleansing & Moisturising Syndet Bar
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing and moisturising of sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Bar
- Quantity: 75 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 398.00 -
Mederma 10GM
- Product Name: Mederma 20g
- Type: Topical gel for scar treatment
- Uses: Reduces the appearance of scars from surgery, injury, burns, acne, and stretch marks
- Key Ingredient: Cepalin® (onion extract) – helps improve skin texture and reduce redness
- Benefits: Softens, smoothens, and fades scars over time
- Application: Apply regularly for a few weeks to months for best results
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types; dermatologically tested
- Texture: Non-greasy, fast-absorbing gel for comfortable daily use
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00Mederma 10GM
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00











