- Moduseb Moist Oil-Free Moisturiser (50g) – A lightweight, non-greasy moisturiser designed for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It provides oil-free hydration, controls sebum, and prevents clogged pores.
- Fast-absorbing and soothing, it keeps skin matte, refreshed, and irritation-free. Ideal for daily use.
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
True Evco Extra Virgin Coconut Oil(True Derma)
-
Brand: True Derma
-
Product: True EVCO – Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
-
Type: 100% pure, cold-pressed extra virgin coconut oil
-
Quantity: 300 ml
-
Aroma & Texture: Mild natural coconut aroma; smooth, lightweight, non-sticky
-
Benefits: Deeply nourishes hair, moisturizes skin, supports digestion, boosts metabolism
-
Suitable For: All hair & skin types; safe for cooking and dietary use
-
Use: Multipurpose – skin care, hair care, oil pulling, massage, and healthy cooking
₨ 800.00 -
-
Shadow Kids SPF 30+ Lotion-75g
- Product Name: Shadow Kids SPF 30+ Lotion
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection for children’s delicate skin
₨ 815.00Shadow Kids SPF 30+ Lotion-75g
₨ 815.00 -
Acnovista Face Wash 100ml
-
Product: Acnovista Face Wash
-
Type: Acne-control facial cleanser
-
Texture: Gentle foaming gel
-
Use: Cleanses excess oil & impurities
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 100 ml
₨ 840.00Acnovista Face Wash 100ml
₨ 840.00 -
-
-
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 02 Warm Ivory
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 01 Porcelain
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 03 Sand
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Minimalist Alpha Arbutin 02% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 878.00 -
-
Shadow SPF 50+ Cream- 75g.
- Broad-spectrum protection (protects against UVA and UVB rays).
- Oil free water resistant
- Greater stability & provides better sun protection
- US FDA recommended formula
₨ 880.00Shadow SPF 50+ Cream- 75g.
₨ 880.00 -









