-
Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 400 ml
₨ 894.00Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
₨ 894.00 -
Ray Shield SPF-40 – 100gm
- Brand Name: Ray Shield SPF-40
- Manufacturer: Psychotropics India Limited
- Class of Product: Sun Block
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation from the sun
- Dosage: Apply generously to exposed skin at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 920.00Ray Shield SPF-40 – 100gm
₨ 920.00 -
Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
- Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
- Luxurious 50SPF Cream offers a non-greasy formulation, ensuring a light and comfortable feel on the skin. Additionally, it boasts water resistance for up to 8 hours, providing long-lasting protection.
- Protection from UVA and UVB Rays:
- Experience comprehensive protection from both UVA and UVB rays. Luxurious 50SPF Cream shields your skin from the entire spectrum of harmful ultraviolet radiation.
- Suitable for All Skin Types:
- This sunblock is thoughtfully crafted to suit all skin types. Whether you have oily, dry, sensitive, or combination skin, Luxurious 50SPF Cream ensures broad-spectrum protection without causing irritation.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
₨ 950.00 - Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
-
Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
- High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
- Our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen boasts an impressive SPF 50, providing broad-spectrum protection against both UVA and UVB rays. Defend your skin effectively and maintain a healthy complexion in the face of sun exposure.
- Gel Formula for Silky Smooth Application:
- Experience the velvety texture of our gel-based sunscreen. The lightweight and non-greasy formula effortlessly glides onto your skin, leaving it feeling silky smooth without any residue. Enjoy a luxurious application that enhances your overall skincare experience.
- Long-lasting Sun Defense:
- Our advanced formula ensures long-lasting protection, making it ideal for extended sun exposure. Whether you’re heading to the beach, enjoying outdoor activities, or simply going about your day, Luxurious SPF 50 Gel Sunscreen has you covered.
- Moisturizing and Hydrating:
- Infused with moisturizing elements, this sunscreen not only shields you from the sun but also keeps your skin hydrated. Say goodbye to dryness and hello to a supple, nourished complexion.
- Dermatologist-Tested and Safe:
- Rest assured that our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen has undergone rigorous testing to ensure it meets the highest dermatological standards. Enjoy effective sun protection without compromising on safety.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
₨ 950.00 - High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
-
Dot & Key Vitamin C + E Super Bright Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
Dot & Key Blueberry Hydrate Barrier Repair Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
The Derma Co Sali-Cinamide Face Serum 30 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For Active acne & acne marks
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 958.00 -
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 958.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry dew Sunscreen Mist SPF 50++ 80ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 958.00











