- Moduseb Moist Oil-Free Moisturiser (50g) – A lightweight, non-greasy moisturiser designed for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It provides oil-free hydration, controls sebum, and prevents clogged pores.
- Fast-absorbing and soothing, it keeps skin matte, refreshed, and irritation-free. Ideal for daily use.
-
Pellis Face Wash 100ml
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Buxom Biotech
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Gently cleanses, exfoliates, smoothens, non-comedogenic, paraben-free
₨ 650.00Pellis Face Wash 100ml
₨ 650.00 -
D Wash-70ml
- Brand Name: DWash
- Form: Moisturizing Facial Wash (70ml)
- Uses: Cleanses dry and sensitive skin while providing moisture and nourishment
- How It Works: Gently removes impurities without stripping skin’s natural moisture
- Dosage: Apply a small amount to damp skin, massage, and rinse thoroughly
- Precautions: For external use only; avoid contact with eyes
- Storage: Store at room temperature, away from moisture and sunlight.
₨ 800.00D Wash-70ml
₨ 800.00 -
Strepsils Lozenges(Pack of 10 strips)
-
Brand Name: Strepsils
-
Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser HealthCare India Pvt. Ltd
-
Generic Name: Dichlorobenzyl Alcohol and Amylmetacresol
-
Class of Drug: Antiseptic Lozenges
-
Dose: As directed on the package or by a healthcare professional
-
Use of Drug: Provides symptomatic relief of mouth and throat infections, and dry, irritating cough associated with the common cold
₨ 450.00 -
-
-
Xano Fit junior( Calcium, Phosphorus and Vitamin D) Gummies
- Xano Fit Junior Gummies are a dietary supplement containing Calcium, Phosphorus, and Vitamin D, designed to support bone health in children aged 2 to 14 years.
- These gummies promote strong bones and teeth, enhance calcium absorption, and help prevent bone density issues.
- The recommended dosage is 1 to 2 gummies per day.
- They are gelatin-free, vegan, and free from artificial colors, flavors, and preservatives.
₨ 1,395.00 -
Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
- Brand: Ethiglo
- Product Name: Ethiglo Face Wash
- Size: 70g
- Key Features: Skin lightening and brightening; deep cleansing; contains kojic acid and liquorice extract; suitable for acne-prone skin; controls oil production; instant refreshment; pollution-free.
- Purpose: Helps in skin lightening, brightening, and deep cleansing
₨ 560.00Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
₨ 560.00 -
Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide+1% Zinc)-30ml
- Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide + 1% Zinc) – 30ml brightens skin, reduces dark spots, and evens out skin tone.
- The 1% Zinc controls oil and prevents acne, while Niacinamide minimizes pores and strengthens the skin barrier.
- Lightweight and fast-absorbing, this serum soothes irritation and is suitable for all skin types, ideal for daily use to promote a clearer, smoother complexion.
₨ 1,645.00 -
Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
- Brand Name: Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 793.00Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
₨ 793.00 -
Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel- 100ml
- Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel (100ml) – A lightweight, non-greasy formula that combines deep hydration of a cream with the refreshing feel of a gel.
- It provides long-lasting moisture, soothes skin, and is suitable for all skin types, leaving the skin soft, fresh, and well-nourished.
₨ 690.00 -
Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Pellis and Follicle
- Product Name: Ceramide & Hyaluronic Acid Moisturizer
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Intensive moisture balance, non-comedogenic, paraben-free, cruelty-free
₨ 675.00Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
₨ 675.00 -
Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
‘-Provides deep hydration to dry and chapped lips, keeping them soft and smooth. -Helps to protect the lips from sun damage and harmful UV rays.
₨ 225.00Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
₨ 225.00 -
Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
Bioderma Atoderm Crème Ultra 200ml is a highly effective moisturizing cream specifically formulated to address the needs of dry and sensitive skin. This product is designed to provide long-lasting hydration while restoring the skin’s natural protective barrier. Its rich, non-greasy texture is easily absorbed, making it suitable for daily use on both the face and body. The cream is particularly beneficial for those with conditions like eczema, psoriasis, or very dry skin, as it helps soothe irritation, reduce redness, and prevent discomfort caused by dryness.
₨ 2,200.00Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
₨ 2,200.00 -
Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Treatment of acne and oily skin
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Deeply cleanses and exfoliates to reduce acne and control oil production
₨ 478.00 -
Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Product Name: Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Generic Name: Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Argan Oil
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Addresses dry, flaky skin by providing deep hydration and nourishment
Dosage Form: Gel-based moisturizer
Key Benefit: Combines 3% Vitamin E with Lactic Acid and Argan Oil to soothe, hydrate, and fortify dry and sensitive skin
₨ 560.00 -
-
Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Product Name: Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Generic Name: Glycolic Acid, Lactic Acid, Mandelic Acid, Salicylic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Exfoliates skin to improve texture, reduce blemishes, and address signs of premature aging
Dosage Form: Liquid Solution
Key Benefit: Combines AHA and BHA to effectively exfoliate and rejuvenate the skin
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide, Polyhydroxy Acid (PHA), p-REFINYL®
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Designed to minimize enlarged pores, control excess oil, and provide gentle exfoliation for smoother, healthier skin
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefits:
-
Pore Reduction: Contains 4% Niacinamide and p-REFINYL® to effectively reduce the appearance of enlarged pores.
-
Exfoliation: Incorporates 5% PHA to gently exfoliate dead skin cells, promoting a refined skin texture.
-
Oil Control: Helps regulate sebum production, reducing excess oil and shine.
₨ 960.00Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
₨ 960.00 -



















