-
Derma Co. 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Generic Name: Alpha Arbutin
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Plant-derived Alpha Arbutin effectively controls melanin production, leading to brighter and more radiant skin
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Generic Name: Kojic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Kojic Acid and Alpha Arbutin to effectively lighten pigmentation and enhance skin radiance
₨ 800.00Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
₨ 800.00 -
Zuvara XL-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – XL (40 Pcs)
- Size: Extra Large (XL) for babies 12-17 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft with PE film for airflow
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for active babies
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) keeps baby dry
- 360° Elasticity: Ensures flexibility and freedom of movement
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara XL-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Zuvara L-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – L (40 Pcs)
- Size: Large (L) for babies 9-14 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft, PE film for breathability
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Ensures a comfortable fit
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- 360° Elasticity: Allows free movement without discomfort
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara L-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Zuvara M-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – M (40 Pcs)
- Size: Medium (M) for babies 4-10 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Gentle, skin-friendly, and breathable material
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for easy movement
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- Leak-Proof: 12-hour leak protection
- Chemical-Free: Safe for sensitive skin, free from harmful chemicals
- Wetness Indicator: Changes color to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,140.00Zuvara M-40
₨ 1,140.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
PregaNews (Pack of 5)
-
Brand Name: Prega News
-
Manufacturer: Mankind Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Home Pregnancy Test Kit
-
Pack Size: Pack of 5 kits
-
Use: Allows for quick and convenient detection of pregnancy at home with 99% accuracy
₨ 440.00PregaNews (Pack of 5)
₨ 440.00 -
-
PregaNews (Pack of 3)
-
Brand Name: Prega News
-
Manufacturer: Mankind Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Home Pregnancy Test Kit
-
Pack Size: Pack of 3 kits
-
Use: Allows for quick and convenient detection of pregnancy at home with 99% accuracy.
₨ 290.00PregaNews (Pack of 3)
₨ 290.00 -
-
PregaNews(Pack of 2)
-
Brand Name: Prega News
-
Manufacturer: Mankind Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Home Pregnancy Test Kit
-
Pack Size: Pack of 2 kits
-
Use: Allows for quick and convenient detection of pregnancy at home with 99% accuracy.
₨ 190.00PregaNews(Pack of 2)
₨ 190.00 -
-
PregaNews single pack 1
- Product Name: PregaNews Single Pack 1
- Manufacturer: Mankind Pharma
- PregaNews Single Pack 1 is a home pregnancy test kit designed to quickly and accurately detect pregnancy by identifying the hCG hormone in urine.
- It is easy to use, providing results within minutes: a single line indicates a negative result, while two lines indicate a positive pregnancy result.
- For best accuracy, it should be used with the first urine of the day.
- Compact and portable, this reliable test kit is ideal for home use and offers clear instructions for ease of use.
₨ 95.00PregaNews single pack 1
₨ 95.00 -
GLYSOLID
Glysolid is the advanced european formula that helps to smooth, soften and protect rough, chapped and extra dry skin on the hand, feet and entire body. With allantoin and a high glycerin content, this proven skincare cream greatly improves the look and feel to the dry skin in just one application. Non- greasy glysolid penetrates the skin in second and works for hours. For external use only. Avoid eye contact. Store away from heat and humidity.
₨ 400.00GLYSOLID
₨ 400.00 -
-
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Pexep CR 12.5mg
- Generic Name: Paroxetine
- Brand Name: Pexep CR 12.5mg
- Manufacturer: Intas Pharmaceuticals
- Pexep CR 12.5mg is a controlled-release antidepressant belonging to the SSRI class.
- It is used to treat depression, anxiety disorders, OCD, panic disorder, and PTSD by increasing serotonin levels in the brain.
- The medication provides a gradual release for sustained effect and fewer side effects.
- It is typically taken once daily, with or without food. Common side effects include nausea, dizziness, and drowsiness.
- Abrupt discontinuation should be avoided, and regular medical monitoring is advised to ensure safe and effective treatment.
₨ 578.00Pexep CR 12.5mg
₨ 578.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Baby Soap
- Product Name: Himalaya Gentle Baby Soap
- Key Ingredients: Aloe Vera, Olive Oil
- Uses: Gently cleanses and nourishes baby’s sensitive skin.
- Features: Mild, tear-free formula; free from parabens, sulfates, and artificial fragrances.
- Benefits: Soothes, moisturizes, and protects the skin, keeping it soft and hydrated.
- Suitable For: Daily use on newborns and infants with sensitive skin.
- Ideal For: Parents looking for a gentle, natural soap for their baby’s skin.
₨ 145.00Himalaya Gentle Baby Soap
₨ 145.00 -
Zecal Max Bottle Of 30 Tablets
- Zecal Max is a dietary supplement containing 250 mg of calcium and 1,000 IU of vitamin D3 per tablet, designed to support bone health, calcium absorption, and overall metabolic function.
- It is used for calcium and vitamin D deficiency, osteoporosis, and supplementation during pregnancy and lactation.
- The recommended dosage is one tablet daily after a meal. Possible side effects include constipation and abdominal discomfort.
- It should be stored in a cool, dry place.
₨ 721.00Zecal Max Bottle Of 30 Tablets
₨ 721.00 -
Pudin Hara Pearls
- Brand Name: Dabur Pudin Hara Pearls
- Manufacturer: Dabur
- Generic Name: Pudin Hara Pearls
- Class of Product: Ayurvedic Digestive Aid
- Quantity: 10 pearls per strip
- Price: Approximately NPR 30 per strip
- Key Ingredients: Mentha Oil (Mentha piperita), Spearmint Oil (Mentha spicata)
- Usage: Provides relief from indigestion, gas, and stomach discomfort
₨ 50.00Pudin Hara Pearls
₨ 50.00



















