-
UV Doux 100g
- UV Doux 100g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant for up to 8 hours, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 20-30 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 2,238.00UV Doux 100g
₨ 2,238.00 -
Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
-
- Product Name: Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Product Type: Broad-spectrum sunscreen gel
- SPF Rating: 50+
- Suitable For: Oily, acne-prone, and sensitive skin types
₨ 1,000.00Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
₨ 1,000.00 -
-
Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Product Name: Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports overall health, fills nutritional gaps, and prevents vitamin and mineral deficiencies
- Key Ingredients: Vitamins A, C, D, E, B-complex, Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc, Iron
- Mechanism: Vitamins support immune function, energy production, and cell protection; minerals support bone health and red blood cell production
- Dosage: One tablet daily with a meal
- Common Side Effects: Upset stomach, nausea, constipation (rare)
- Precautions: Consult a doctor before use if pregnant, breastfeeding, or taking other medications
- Interactions: May interfere with the absorption of certain medications, like antibiotics and thyroid medications
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
NOTE: Not for children below 2 years old.
₨ 3,700.00Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
₨ 3,700.00 -
Kodomo Cleanser For Baby Bottle & Accessories Refill 700ml
- Kodomo Cleanser for Baby Bottle & Accessories is specially formulated to clean baby bottles, nipples.Toys and infant accessories and even fruits and vegetables.
- It contains 5 natural ingredients that come from the integration of Glucose from corn, potato, wheat, fatty alcohol from coconut and palm.
- The special ingredients effectively remove bacteria, milk stain and odor in baby bottles, nipples, toys and other infant accessories to maintain high degree of cleanliness.
- Made from natural ingredients that are mild & gentle to skin and safe for babies
- Can also be used on fruits & vegetables
₨ 485.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 0+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (0m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper XL-36
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking .
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,200.00Aiwibi Diaper XL-36
₨ 1,200.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper L-40
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking .
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,165.00Aiwibi Diaper L-40
₨ 1,165.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper M-42
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking.
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,165.00Aiwibi Diaper M-42
₨ 1,165.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper S-44
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking.
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,165.00Aiwibi Diaper S-44
₨ 1,165.00 -
Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
- Cetaphil Sun SPF 50 by [Brand Name] is a lightweight, water-resistant gel sunscreen for combination skin, offering very high UVA/UVB protection. Enriched with Vitamin E, it provides antioxidant benefits while absorbing quickly without a greasy feel. Dermatologist-tested and non-comedogenic, ideal for daily use. 50 ml pack.
₨ 2,150.00Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
₨ 2,150.00 -
Nitrostat Ointment 30gm
-
Product: Nitrostat Ointment
-
Strength: Nitroglycerin-based topical ointment
-
Pack Size: 30 gm
-
Drug Class: Vasodilator
-
Use: Helps relax blood vessels & reduce anal pain
-
Indication: Anal fissures, pain during bowel movement
₨ 200.00Nitrostat Ointment 30gm
₨ 200.00 -
-
Trulicity 1.5mg ( 2 pre-filled pens per pack)
- Brand Name: Trulicity
- Manufacturer: Eli Lilly and Company
- Generic Name: Dulaglutide
- Class of Drug: Glucagon-Like Peptide-1 (GLP-1) Receptor Agonist
- Dosage Form: Solution for injection in pre-filled pens
- Strength: 1.5 mg per 0.5 mL
- Pack Size: 2 pre-filled pens per pack
- Uses: Treatment of type 2 diabetes mellitus to improve glycemic control
₨ 8,796.00 -
Whisper Orange Ultra
- Brand: Whisper
- Type: Sanitary Pads
- Features:
- 40% longer with a wider back for better coverage
- 5X more absorbency with gel lock core
- Dri-Weave cover for a dry and comfortable feel
- Odor Lock Technology for long-lasting freshness
- Secure wings to keep the pad in place
- Ideal for heavy flow days & overnight use
₨ 425.00Whisper Orange Ultra
₨ 425.00 -
Durex Extra Dots Pack of 2 ( Total 6 condoms)
- Generic Name: Condoms
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Dots
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 2 packs (total 6 condoms)
- Key Features: Dotted texture, lubricated, natural rubber latex, enhanced stimulation
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 345.00 -
Durex Extra thin Pack Of 2 ( Total 6 condoms)
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Thin
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 2 packs (total 6 condoms)
- Key Features: Ultra-thin design, lubricated, natural rubber latex, enhanced sensitivity
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 345.00 -
Durex Extra Thin 10pc
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Thin
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 10 condoms
- Key Features: Ultra-thin design, lubricated, natural rubber latex, enhanced sensitivity
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 518.00Durex Extra Thin 10pc
₨ 518.00 -
Durex Extra Time Pack of 2 ( Total 6 condoms)
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Time
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 2 packs (total 6 condoms)
- Key Features: Contains Performa lubricant with benzocaine, straight-walled design, natural rubber latex, prolongs intimacy
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 290.00 -
Durex Extra Time 10pc
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Time
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 10 condoms
- Key Features: Contains Performa lubricant with benzocaine, straight-walled design, natural rubber latex, prolongs intimacy
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 518.00Durex Extra Time 10pc
₨ 518.00 -
Durex Air 3pc Pack Of 3 (Total 9 condoms)
- Brand Name: Durex Air
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 3 pieces
- Key Features: Ultra-thin, lubricated, natural rubber latex, comfortable fit
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 432.00



















