-
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Brand Name: The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Manufacturer: The Derma Co
- Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
- Class of Product: Salicylic Acid Serum
- Uses: Designed to exfoliate the skin, unclog pores, and treat active acne.
₨ 798.39The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
₨ 798.39 -
Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide (Vitamin B3)
Dose: 10% w/w
Indication: Helps reduce acne marks, scars, and breakouts; controls oil and sebum production; repairs skin damage
Dosage Form: Serum
₨ 958.38Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
₨ 958.38 -
Deriva CMS Gel
- Brand Name: Deriva-CMS Gel
- Manufacturer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
- Generic Name: Adapalene (0.1% w/w) + Clindamycin Phosphate (1% w/w)
- Class of Drug: Topical Retinoid and Antibiotic Combination
- Dosage Form: Gel, 15g tube
- Use of Drug: Treatment of acne vulgaris
₨ 606.00Deriva CMS Gel
₨ 606.00 -
Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
Acne Derma contains a mixture of salicylic acid and allantoin that fights pimples and helps clear them up without drying them out too much. operates in four ways.
- thoroughly cleans the pores
- eliminates the pollutants, oil, and grime that lead to pimples
- aids in stopping the development of new pimples
- reduces acne-related irritation and leaves skin feeling smooth, clean, and fresh.
₨ 245.00Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
₨ 245.00 -
Sensodyne Fresh Mint-75g
- Brand Name: Sensodyne Fresh Mint
- Manufacturer: GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals
- Product Type: Toothpaste
- Weight: 75 grams
- Use: Provides relief from tooth sensitivity and offers cavity protection
₨ 225.00Sensodyne Fresh Mint-75g
₨ 225.00 -
Sensodyne Repair And Protect-70g
- Brand Name: Sensodyne Repair & Protect
- Manufacturer: GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals
- Product Type: Toothpaste
- Weight: 70 grams
- Use: Provides relief from tooth sensitivity and offers cavity protection
₨ 360.00Sensodyne Repair And Protect-70g
₨ 360.00 -
Sensodyne Fresh Mint 40g
- Brand Name: Sensodyne Fresh Mint
- Manufacturer: GlaxoSmithKline
- Product Type: Toothpaste
- Weight: 40 grams
- Use: Provides relief from tooth sensitivity and offers cavity protection
₨ 152.00Sensodyne Fresh Mint 40g
₨ 152.00 -
Sensodyne Fresh Gel-40g
- Brand Name: Sensodyne Fresh Gel
- Manufacturer: GlaxoSmithKline (GSK)
- Product Type: Toothpaste
- Weight: 40 grams
- Use: Provides relief from tooth sensitivity and offers cavity protection.
₨ 152.00Sensodyne Fresh Gel-40g
₨ 152.00 -
YOUNIFLOSS(Dental Floss Picks)
- Brand Name: Younifloss
- Manufacturer: ICPA Health Products Ltd.
- Class of Product: Oral Care Product
- Dosage Form: Dental Floss Picks
- Intended Use: Facilitates effective removal of plaque and food particles from between teeth and along the gum line, promoting oral hygiene.
₨ 195.00YOUNIFLOSS(Dental Floss Picks)
₨ 195.00 -
Mamaearth Oil Free Face Wash-100ml
- Product Name: Mamaearth Oil-Free Face Wash (100ml)
- Uses: Gently cleanses skin, controls excess oil, prevents acne, and unclogs pores.
- Key Ingredients: Apple cider vinegar, salicylic acid, niacinamide.
- Skin Type: Suitable for oily, combination, and acne-prone skin.
- Benefits: Removes dirt and impurities, prevents breakouts, and maintains skin’s natural moisture balance.
- Free From: Sulfates, parabens, silicones, and artificial fragrances.
- How to Use: Apply on wet skin, massage gently, and rinse with water; use twice daily.
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Oil Free Face Wash-100ml
₨ 430.00 -
Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
- Pee Safe Natural Menstrual Cup wash is a great option to clean your reusable menstrual cup and maintain its hygiene and quality. It is formulated with natural ingredients such as rosemary, eucalyptus, clove, and neem extracts. This wash promotes vaginal health while keeping the cup clean and free from bacteria. It is safe and gentle on the silicone material of the cup, ensuring its hygiene and longevity.
- The travel friendly packaging makes it easy to carry with you on the go, and clean numerous silicone products like Menstrual Cup, Menstrual Disc, Kegel Balls,etc.
- It has a balanced pH, is cruelty free, paraben free, SLS free and alcohol free.
₨ 320.00Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
₨ 320.00 -
KS Lube Gel Strawberry-50ml
- Product Name: KS Lube Gel Strawberry – 50ml
- Type: Water-based personal lubricant
- Key Features:
- Strawberry-flavored for added sensuality
- Non-sticky and non-staining formula
- Compatible with condoms
- Easy to wash off
₨ 480.00KS Lube Gel Strawberry-50ml
₨ 480.00 -
KS Lube Gel Aloevera-50ml
- Product Name: KS Lube Gel Aloe Vera – 50ml
- Type: Water-based personal lubricant
- Key Features:
- Enriched with Aloe Vera and Vitamin E
- Non-sticky and non-staining
- Silicone-free and cruelty-free
- Safe for use with condoms
₨ 480.00KS Lube Gel Aloevera-50ml
₨ 480.00 -
₨ 2,800.00
₨ 2,815.00Kleida Eternal (Antioxidant ,Anti-Aging And Depigmentary Serum)30ml
₨ 2,800.00₨ 2,815.00 -
Baby Fruit Feeder (MUMLOVE)
- Product Name: Baby Fruit Feeder (MUMLOVE)
- Class: Baby feeding accessory
- Uses: Safe, mess-free way for babies to explore fruits, vegetables, and snacks without the risk of choking
- Key Features:
- Soft silicone or mesh pouch holds food, allowing babies to suck and enjoy safely
- Can be used for teething relief with chilled or frozen foods
- Promotes self-feeding and oral development
- Easy to clean and portable
- Precautions: Always supervise baby during use; check for damage regularly
- Storage: Store in a clean, dry place, away from direct sunlight
₨ 315.00Baby Fruit Feeder (MUMLOVE)
₨ 315.00 -
-
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
Candid TV Suspension-75ml
- Generic Name: Clotrimazole
- Brand Name: Candid TV Suspension
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd
- Indication: Topical treatment for fungal infections affecting the skin or mucosal surfaces
- Dosage Form: Suspension
- Quantity: 75 ml
- Common Side Effects: May include local irritation, redness, or a burning sensation at the application site
₨ 619.00Candid TV Suspension-75ml
₨ 619.00 -
Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Serum 30ml
-
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Face Serum
Generic Name: 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Hyaluronic Acid, Ferulic Acid
Dose: 10 ml
Indication: Brightens skin tone, reduces pigmentation, and enhances radiance
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Vitamin C, Niacinamide, and Hyaluronic Acid to promote a glowing complexion
₨ 1,118.00Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
-
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 1,120.00Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
₨ 1,120.00 -



















