-
Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
‘-Provides deep hydration to dry and chapped lips, keeping them soft and smooth. -Helps to protect the lips from sun damage and harmful UV rays.
₨ 225.00Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
₨ 225.00 -
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Aqua gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 800.00 -
-
Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
Bioderma Atoderm Crème Ultra 200ml is a highly effective moisturizing cream specifically formulated to address the needs of dry and sensitive skin. This product is designed to provide long-lasting hydration while restoring the skin’s natural protective barrier. Its rich, non-greasy texture is easily absorbed, making it suitable for daily use on both the face and body. The cream is particularly beneficial for those with conditions like eczema, psoriasis, or very dry skin, as it helps soothe irritation, reduce redness, and prevent discomfort caused by dryness.
₨ 2,200.00Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
₨ 2,200.00 -
Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Treatment of acne and oily skin
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Deeply cleanses and exfoliates to reduce acne and control oil production
₨ 478.00 -
Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Product Name: Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Generic Name: Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Argan Oil
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Addresses dry, flaky skin by providing deep hydration and nourishment
Dosage Form: Gel-based moisturizer
Key Benefit: Combines 3% Vitamin E with Lactic Acid and Argan Oil to soothe, hydrate, and fortify dry and sensitive skin
₨ 560.00 -
-
Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Product Name: Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Generic Name: Glycolic Acid, Lactic Acid, Mandelic Acid, Salicylic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Exfoliates skin to improve texture, reduce blemishes, and address signs of premature aging
Dosage Form: Liquid Solution
Key Benefit: Combines AHA and BHA to effectively exfoliate and rejuvenate the skin
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide, Polyhydroxy Acid (PHA), p-REFINYL®
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Designed to minimize enlarged pores, control excess oil, and provide gentle exfoliation for smoother, healthier skin
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefits:
-
Pore Reduction: Contains 4% Niacinamide and p-REFINYL® to effectively reduce the appearance of enlarged pores.
-
Exfoliation: Incorporates 5% PHA to gently exfoliate dead skin cells, promoting a refined skin texture.
-
Oil Control: Helps regulate sebum production, reducing excess oil and shine.
₨ 960.00Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
₨ 960.00 -
-
Derma Co. 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Generic Name: Alpha Arbutin
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Plant-derived Alpha Arbutin effectively controls melanin production, leading to brighter and more radiant skin
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Generic Name: Kojic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Kojic Acid and Alpha Arbutin to effectively lighten pigmentation and enhance skin radiance
₨ 800.00Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
₨ 800.00 -
Zuvara XL-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – XL (40 Pcs)
- Size: Extra Large (XL) for babies 12-17 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft with PE film for airflow
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for active babies
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) keeps baby dry
- 360° Elasticity: Ensures flexibility and freedom of movement
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara XL-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Zuvara L-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – L (40 Pcs)
- Size: Large (L) for babies 9-14 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft, PE film for breathability
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Ensures a comfortable fit
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- 360° Elasticity: Allows free movement without discomfort
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara L-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Zuvara M-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – M (40 Pcs)
- Size: Medium (M) for babies 4-10 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Gentle, skin-friendly, and breathable material
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for easy movement
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- Leak-Proof: 12-hour leak protection
- Chemical-Free: Safe for sensitive skin, free from harmful chemicals
- Wetness Indicator: Changes color to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,140.00Zuvara M-40
₨ 1,140.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
PregaNews (Pack of 5)
-
Brand Name: Prega News
-
Manufacturer: Mankind Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Home Pregnancy Test Kit
-
Pack Size: Pack of 5 kits
-
Use: Allows for quick and convenient detection of pregnancy at home with 99% accuracy
₨ 440.00PregaNews (Pack of 5)
₨ 440.00 -
-
PregaNews (Pack of 3)
-
Brand Name: Prega News
-
Manufacturer: Mankind Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Home Pregnancy Test Kit
-
Pack Size: Pack of 3 kits
-
Use: Allows for quick and convenient detection of pregnancy at home with 99% accuracy.
₨ 290.00PregaNews (Pack of 3)
₨ 290.00 -
-
PregaNews(Pack of 2)
-
Brand Name: Prega News
-
Manufacturer: Mankind Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Home Pregnancy Test Kit
-
Pack Size: Pack of 2 kits
-
Use: Allows for quick and convenient detection of pregnancy at home with 99% accuracy.
₨ 190.00PregaNews(Pack of 2)
₨ 190.00 -
-
PregaNews single pack 1
- Product Name: PregaNews Single Pack 1
- Manufacturer: Mankind Pharma
- PregaNews Single Pack 1 is a home pregnancy test kit designed to quickly and accurately detect pregnancy by identifying the hCG hormone in urine.
- It is easy to use, providing results within minutes: a single line indicates a negative result, while two lines indicate a positive pregnancy result.
- For best accuracy, it should be used with the first urine of the day.
- Compact and portable, this reliable test kit is ideal for home use and offers clear instructions for ease of use.
₨ 95.00PregaNews single pack 1
₨ 95.00



















