-
Wrist Brace With Thumb (TYNOR)
- The Tynor Wrist Brace with Thumb provides support and stabilization to the wrist and thumb, making it ideal for conditions like arthritis, tendonitis, and post-surgery recovery.
- It features an anatomical thumb opening for comfort, breathable elastic material, and a universal fit with adjustable closures for easy wear.
- The brace is durable, comfortable, and suitable for both left and right wrists.
- It’s easy to clean and provides effective compression and protection during daily activities or rehabilitation.
₨ 450.00Wrist Brace With Thumb (TYNOR)
₨ 450.00 -
Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
- The Flamingo Wrist Wrap Universal provides mild compression and support for the wrist, ideal for sprains, strains, or fatigue.
- Made from elastic material, it features an adjustable fit with a hook-and-loop closure and a thumb opening for comfortable movement.
- The breathable material ensures comfort during long wear.
- It is suitable for both left and right wrists, offering stability during recovery or daily activities.
- Easy to clean and maintain, it helps protect the wrist without restricting movement.
₨ 270.00Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
₨ 270.00 -
Pediasure Chocolate-400g
- Brand Name: Pediasure
- Manufacturer: Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.
- Generic Name: Nutritional Supplement
- Class of Product: Nutritional Drink
- Net Weight: 400 g
₨ 1,345.00Pediasure Chocolate-400g
₨ 1,345.00 -
Pediasure Vanilla-400g
- Brand Name: Pediasure
- Manufacturer: Abbott Laboratories
- Generic Name: Nutritional Supplement
- Class of Product: Nutritional Drink
- Net Weight: 400 g
₨ 1,345.00Pediasure Vanilla-400g
₨ 1,345.00 -
Ensure Diabetes Care-400gm
- Brand: Ensure
- Product Name: Ensure Diabetes Care Specialized Nutrition Drink Powder
- Flavour: Vanilla Delight
- Size: 400g
- Key Features: Sugar-free; formulated for adults with diabetes; supports blood sugar management; includes high-quality protein; contains 36 essential nutrients; available in Vanilla Delight and Chocolate flavours.
- Purpose: Helps manage blood sugar levels and provides balanced nutrition for adults with diabetes.
₨ 1,568.00Ensure Diabetes Care-400gm
₨ 1,568.00 -
Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
- Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g) is a lightweight, water-based sunscreen gel that provides broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays. With SPF 30+ and PA+++, it shields your skin from sunburn and premature aging while being non-greasy and water-resistant.
- Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive and acne-prone skin, it offers a refreshing, matte finish and is free from oxybenzone.
- The gel is ideal for daily use and outdoor activities, ensuring effective protection without irritation or stickiness.
₨ 720.00Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
₨ 720.00 -
DUVITIN Cream 100g
- Brand Name: DUVITIN
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 grams
- Key Features: Contains Ceramide III, Saccharide Isomerate, and Sodium Hyaluronate Cross Polymer; dermatologically tested; free from mineral oils and waxes; suitable for facial application
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration to dry and dehydrated skin, enhancing moisture retention and improving skin texture
₨ 784.00DUVITIN Cream 100g
₨ 784.00 -
Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-XL4
- Product Name: Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper – XL4
- Size: Extra Large (For babies 12-17 kg)
- Type: Pant-style disposable diaper for easy wear and removal
- Absorption: Crisscross absorbent sheet locks moisture for up to 12 hours of dryness
- Material: Soft, breathable, cotton-like fabric to reduce rashes and irritation
- Fit: Stretchable waistband and soft leg gathers for a secure, comfortable fit
- Special Feature: Wetness indicator for easy diaper change detection
- Benefits: Prevents leakage, supports active movement, and ensures comfort
₨ 1,118.00Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-XL4
₨ 1,118.00 -
Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-S4
- Product Name: Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper – S4
- Size: Small (For babies 4-8 kg)
- Type: Pant-style disposable diaper for easy wear and removal
- Absorption: Crisscross absorbent sheet locks moisture for up to 12 hours of dryness
- Material: Soft, breathable, cotton-like fabric to prevent rashes and irritation
- Fit: Soft leg gathers and elastic waistband for a snug, comfortable fit
- Special Feature: Wetness indicator for easy diaper change detection
- Benefits: Prevents leakage, supports active movement, and ensures comfort
₨ 70.00Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-S4
₨ 70.00 -
-
Rovastin 5mg
- Brand Name: Rovastin 5mg
- Manufacturer: Quest Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Generic Name: Rosuvastatin 5 mg
- Class of Drug: HMG-CoA Reductase Inhibitor (Statin)
- Dose: As prescribed by the physician
₨ 112.00₨ 120.00Rovastin 5mg
₨ 112.00₨ 120.00 -
Rovastin 20mg
- Brand Name: Rovastin 20mg
- Manufacturer: Quest Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Generic Name: Rosuvastatin 20 mg
- Class of Drug: HMG-CoA Reductase Inhibitor (Statin)
- Dose: As prescribed by the physician
₨ 460.00₨ 495.00Rovastin 20mg
₨ 460.00₨ 495.00 -
Rovastin 10
- Brand Name: Rovastin 10mg
- Manufacturer: Quest Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Generic Name: Rosuvastatin 10 mg
- Class of Drug: HMG-CoA Reductase Inhibitor (Statin)
- Dose: As prescribed by the physician
₨ 265.00₨ 285.00Rovastin 10
₨ 265.00₨ 285.00 -
Camlo-L
- Generic Name: Amlodipine (5 mg) + Losartan Potassium (50 mg)
- Brand Name: Camlo-L
- Manufacturer: Varies by region
- Uses: Treats high blood pressure (hypertension) and prevents heart-related complications.
- Dosage: Usually one tablet daily, as prescribed by a doctor.
- Side Effects: Dizziness, headache, fatigue, nausea, swelling in the feet.
- Precautions: Avoid grapefruit juice, use caution if pregnant or have kidney/liver issues.
- Interactions: Inform the doctor about other medications to prevent adverse effects.
₨ 112.00₨ 120.00Camlo-L
₨ 112.00₨ 120.00 -
Atortin-10mg
- Generic Name: Atorvastatin
- Brand Name: Atortin 10 mg
- Manufacturer: National Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.
- Indications: Hyperlipidemia (high cholesterol), prevention of cardiovascular events
- Dosage: 10 mg once daily, as prescribed by a healthcare professional
- Common Side Effects: Headache, muscle pain, nausea, abdominal pain
₨ 107.00Atortin-10mg
₨ 107.00 -
-
Rosutab-5mg
- Brand Name: Rosutab-5mg
- Manufacturer: National Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.
- Generic Name: Rosuvastatin 5 mg
- Class of Drug: HMG-CoA Reductase Inhibitor (Statin)
- Dose: As prescribed by the physician
₨ 110.00Rosutab-5mg
₨ 110.00 -
Rosutab-10mg
- Brand Name: Rosutab-10mg
- Manufacturer: National Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.
- Generic Name: Rosuvastatin 10 mg
- Class of Drug: HMG-CoA Reductase Inhibitor (Statin)
- Dose: As prescribed by the physician
₨ 186.00₨ 200.00Rosutab-10mg
₨ 186.00₨ 200.00



















