-
-
-
Bresol 60 Tab
Bresol Tablet is a herbal Ayurvedic medicine, commonly available as Himalaya Bresol Tablets. It is traditionally used to support respiratory health and provide relief from symptoms of allergies, asthma, bronchitis, and sinus congestion.
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00Bresol 60 Tab
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00 -
Streax Hair Serum 90 ml
Streax Hair Serum is a lightweight hair serum crafted to smooth, nourish, and add shine to hair—especially dry, frizzy, dull, or unmanageable strands. It’s a styling and finishing product applied after washing or on dry hair to help make hair look polished and manageable
₨ 380.00₨ 390.00Streax Hair Serum 90 ml
₨ 380.00₨ 390.00 -
Acnovista Face Wash 100ml
-
Product: Acnovista Face Wash
-
Type: Acne-control facial cleanser
-
Texture: Gentle foaming gel
-
Use: Cleanses excess oil & impurities
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 100 ml
₨ 840.00Acnovista Face Wash 100ml
₨ 840.00 -
-
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 50 g
₨ 697.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
₨ 697.00 -
-
Aciloc-150mg tablet
-
Brand Name: Aciloc
-
Generic Name: Ranitidine
-
Strength: 150 mg
-
Drug Class: H2-receptor blocker
-
Use: Reduces stomach acid
-
Indication: Acidity, heartburn, gastric & duodenal ulcers
₨ 43.20Aciloc-150mg tablet
₨ 43.20 -
-
Acenac 100mg Tablet
-
Brand Name: Acenac
-
Generic Name: Aceclofenac
-
Strength: 100 mg
-
Drug Class: Non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drug (NSAID)
-
Use: Pain relief & inflammation reduction
-
Dosage Form: Tablet
₨ 60.00Acenac 100mg Tablet
₨ 60.00 -
-
Abasalgar 100ml
-
Product: Abasaglar Insulin
-
Type: Long-acting insulin
-
Strength: 100 IU/ml
-
Pack Size: 100 ml
-
Use: Blood sugar control
-
Indication: Diabetes mellitus (Type 1 & Type 2)
₨ 1,024.00Abasalgar 100ml
₨ 1,024.00 -
-
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Mediplus DS 40gm
-
Product: Mediplus DS Toothpaste
-
Pack Size: 40 gm
-
Type: Medicated toothpaste
-
Use: Helps manage gum problems & oral infections
-
Benefit: Supports oral hygiene and gum health
₨ 110.00Mediplus DS 40gm
₨ 110.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Aiwibi Diaper XXL-36
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking .
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,200.00Aiwibi Diaper XXL-36
₨ 1,200.00 -
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
-
Product: Pee Safe Period Panty
-
Size: L-XL
-
Pack Size: 4 pieces
-
Type: Reusable menstrual underwear
-
Use: Period protection & leakage control
-
Suitable For: Daily wear during menstruation
₨ 352.00Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
₨ 352.00 -
-
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
Ovulation Test Kit (pack of 3)
-
Product: Ovulation Test Kit
-
Type: Urine-based fertility testing kit
-
Purpose: Detects LH (Luteinizing Hormone) surge to predict ovulation
-
Result Time: Fast results within a few minutes
-
Use: Helps identify fertile window for conception planning
-
Suitable For: Women trying to conceive or track ovulation cycles
₨ 470.00₨ 510.00Ovulation Test Kit (pack of 3)
₨ 470.00₨ 510.00 -
-
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
True Evco Extra Virgin Coconut Oil(True Derma)
-
Brand: True Derma
-
Product: True EVCO – Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
-
Type: 100% pure, cold-pressed extra virgin coconut oil
-
Quantity: 300 ml
-
Aroma & Texture: Mild natural coconut aroma; smooth, lightweight, non-sticky
-
Benefits: Deeply nourishes hair, moisturizes skin, supports digestion, boosts metabolism
-
Suitable For: All hair & skin types; safe for cooking and dietary use
-
Use: Multipurpose – skin care, hair care, oil pulling, massage, and healthy cooking
₨ 800.00 -



















