-
Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Promotes Hair Growth, Reduce Hair Fall,
- Dosage form: Oil
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 425.00Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
₨ 425.00 -
Mamaearth Oil Free Face Wash-100ml
- Product Name: Mamaearth Oil-Free Face Wash (100ml)
- Uses: Gently cleanses skin, controls excess oil, prevents acne, and unclogs pores.
- Key Ingredients: Apple cider vinegar, salicylic acid, niacinamide.
- Skin Type: Suitable for oily, combination, and acne-prone skin.
- Benefits: Removes dirt and impurities, prevents breakouts, and maintains skin’s natural moisture balance.
- Free From: Sulfates, parabens, silicones, and artificial fragrances.
- How to Use: Apply on wet skin, massage gently, and rinse with water; use twice daily.
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Oil Free Face Wash-100ml
₨ 430.00 -
Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water, Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Brightens, refreshes & softens skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
₨ 430.00 -
-
Mama Earth Tea Tree Oil Control Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Control Excess Oil, Reduce Acne & Pimple,
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 430.00 -
Mama Earth Charcoal Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Deep Cleans Pores, Control oil, Remove Dead Skin Cells
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 430.00Mama Earth Charcoal Face Wash 100 ml
₨ 430.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Wrinkles, Fine Lines & Age Spots
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 432.00Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
₨ 432.00 -
-
Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Treatment of acne and oily skin
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Deeply cleanses and exfoliates to reduce acne and control oil production
₨ 478.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
The Derma Co 1% Kojic Acid Daily Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For dark spot & pigmentation
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For active acne
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Niacinamide Gentle Skin Cleanser 125 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Redness & Maintain Hydration
- Dosage form: Cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Niacinamide Oil Skin Cleanser 125 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: Help Regulate Oil Production & Lock in Moisture
- Dosage form: Cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
₨ 478.00 -
Minimalist 2% Salicylic acid+LHA Cleanser 100 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Cleanser
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Sebum & Acne
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 478.00 -
-
Alic Face Wash-100ml
- Exfoliation: Salicylic acid is a type of beta hydroxy acid (BHA) that exfoliates the skin by penetrating into the pores and dissolving the sebum and dead skin cells that can clog them. This can help prevent acne breakouts and improve skin texture.
- Gentle Formula: Many salicylic acid-based products are formulated to be gentle and non-irritating, making them suitable for various skin types, including sensitive skin.
- Anti-Bacterial Properties: Salicylic acid has mild antibacterial properties that can help kill bacteria on the skin’s surface. This can be particularly beneficial for those dealing with acne, as it can help prevent and treat breakouts.
- Anti-Inflammatory Properties: Salicylic acid also has anti-inflammatory properties that can help reduce redness, swelling, and irritation, making it useful for calming irritated skin.
- Refreshed Skin: The exfoliating and cleansing properties of salicylic acid can leave the skin feeling refreshed, soft, and smooth.
₨ 480.00Alic Face Wash-100ml
₨ 480.00 -
Ray Sheild SPF 40- 50g
- Brand Name: Ray Shield SPF 40 Cream
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Cream
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation from the sun
- Dosage: Apply generously to exposed skin at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 510.00Ray Sheild SPF 40- 50g
₨ 510.00 -
Mamaearth Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 80g
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & Niacinamide
-
Texture: Lightweight, oil-free, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Hydrates, controls oil & refines skin texture
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 510.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Aczeta Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60g
-
Suitable for: Acne-prone and oily skin
-
Purpose: Removes excess oil, dirt, and impurities
-
Benefit: Helps prevent pimples and breakouts
-
Daily Use: Gentle and non-drying formula
₨ 520.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
₨ 520.00 -
-
MOISTURIZING LOTION – 150ML FIX DERMA
Fixderma Moisturizing Lotion maintains balanced moisture on skin, helps you maintain your skin’s health & vitality. Your skin will thank & reward you for providing the essential hydration, nourishment and protection it needs. The formulation has been developed to suit all skin types.
₨ 535.00 -
Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
Derma Essentia Gluta Go Face Wash is a brightening cleanser enriched with glutathione and skin-loving antioxidants. It helps remove dirt, oil, and impurities while reducing dullness and promoting an even-toned, radiant complexion. Gentle yet effective, this face wash is ideal for daily use to maintain fresh, glowing, and healthy-looking skin.
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Gluta Go Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60ml
-
Key Ingredient: Glutathione
-
Purpose: Cleanses impurities, oil, and dirt
-
Benefit: Promotes brighter, even-toned, radiant skin
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 545.00Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
₨ 545.00 -



















