-
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,198.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 1,198.00 -
-
Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50 (200ml)
- Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50+ provides broad-spectrum protection against harmful UVA and UVB rays with SPF 50+ and PA+++.
- Its non-greasy, lightweight formula absorbs quickly, offering hydration while preventing dark spots and skin damage.
- Ideal for daily use, it helps maintain healthy, even-toned skin with reliable sun protection.
₨ 1,200.00Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50 (200ml)
₨ 1,200.00 -
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
- Brand Name: Nigrifix Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma Cosmetic Laboratories Inc
- Generic Name: Hyperpigmentation Treatment Cream
- Class of Product: Cosmetic Skin Care
- Size: 15 grams
₨ 1,239.00Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
₨ 1,239.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 250ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
UV Doux 50g
- UV Doux 50g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 15-20 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 1,278.00UV Doux 50g
₨ 1,278.00 -
-
Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF50+50g
- Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF 50+ PA++++ (50g) provides high-level protection against both UV and infrared (IR) radiation, preventing sunburn, aging, and pigmentation. \
- With SPF 50+ and PA++++, it blocks UVB and UVA rays effectively. The gel offers a dry touch, ultra-matte finish, making it ideal for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It’s water and sweat-resistant, non-comedogenic, and free from alcohol and preservatives, ensuring comfort and protection without irritation.
- Perfect for daily use and outdoor activities.
₨ 1,320.00Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF50+50g
₨ 1,320.00 -
C Enhance 25 Serum
- Reduces fine lines and wrinkles and plump-up sagging skin.
- Reverses the signs of aging caused by sun damage and the actions of free radicals.
- Makes skin more hydrated, firmer, healthier and youthful.
₨ 1,400.00C Enhance 25 Serum
₨ 1,400.00 -
HAIR 4U (5% SOLUTION) – 60ML
- Hair4U CPX Serum is a topical treatment for hair loss
- It is used for the treatment of common hereditary baldness, hair loss
- Strengthens hair fibers, improves elasticity and texture
- Has long-lasting effects and promotes new healthy hair gr
- It is mostly used by men suffering from male pattern baldness
- This serum starts showing results after 8 days of treatment
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,410.00HAIR 4U (5% SOLUTION) – 60ML
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,410.00 -
Mederma 10GM
- Product Name: Mederma 20g
- Type: Topical gel for scar treatment
- Uses: Reduces the appearance of scars from surgery, injury, burns, acne, and stretch marks
- Key Ingredient: Cepalin® (onion extract) – helps improve skin texture and reduce redness
- Benefits: Softens, smoothens, and fades scars over time
- Application: Apply regularly for a few weeks to months for best results
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types; dermatologically tested
- Texture: Non-greasy, fast-absorbing gel for comfortable daily use
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00Mederma 10GM
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00 -
Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
- Brand Name: Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 1,406.00Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
₨ 1,406.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,438.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
₨ 1,438.00 -
The Derma Co 20% Vitamin-C Serum 20 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Skin Radiance
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 20 ml
₨ 1,438.00The Derma Co 20% Vitamin-C Serum 20 ml
₨ 1,438.00 -
-
Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
- Product Name: Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion (125ml)
- Class: Skincare, Moisturizing lotion
- Uses: Provides deep hydration for dry, rough, and sensitive skin, helps soothe and restore moisture balance
- Key Ingredients: Dimethicone, Glycerin, Aloe Vera
- Mechanism: Creates a protective barrier to lock in moisture, soothes irritation, and improves skin texture
- Application: Apply generously to the skin, especially after bathing, for continuous hydration
- Common Side Effects: Skin irritation, redness, or allergic reactions (rare)
- Precautions: For external use only; discontinue use if irritation occurs
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
₨ 1,600.00Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
₨ 1,600.00


















