-
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 958.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry dew Sunscreen Mist SPF 50++ 80ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 958.00 -
Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide (Vitamin B3)
Dose: 10% w/w
Indication: Helps reduce acne marks, scars, and breakouts; controls oil and sebum production; repairs skin damage
Dosage Form: Serum
₨ 958.38Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
₨ 958.38 -
Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide, Polyhydroxy Acid (PHA), p-REFINYL®
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Designed to minimize enlarged pores, control excess oil, and provide gentle exfoliation for smoother, healthier skin
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefits:
-
Pore Reduction: Contains 4% Niacinamide and p-REFINYL® to effectively reduce the appearance of enlarged pores.
-
Exfoliation: Incorporates 5% PHA to gently exfoliate dead skin cells, promoting a refined skin texture.
-
Oil Control: Helps regulate sebum production, reducing excess oil and shine.
₨ 960.00Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
₨ 960.00 -
-
Kleida Sunsafe 50g
- Kleida Sunsafe (50g) is a broad-spectrum sunscreen with SPF 50 that protects against UVA and UVB rays, preventing sunburn and premature aging.
- Its lightweight, non-greasy formula hydrates and absorbs quickly, making it suitable for all skin types.
- Water-resistant and free from harsh chemicals, it provides reliable, daily sun protection for both the face and body.
₨ 980.00Kleida Sunsafe 50g
₨ 980.00 -
Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
-
- Product Name: Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Product Type: Broad-spectrum sunscreen gel
- SPF Rating: 50+
- Suitable For: Oily, acne-prone, and sensitive skin types
₨ 1,000.00Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
₨ 1,000.00 -
-
Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,028.00Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,028.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Cetaphil Dam 100gm
- Brand Name: Cetaphil DAM
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides intense hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,118.00Cetaphil Dam 100gm
₨ 1,118.00 -
Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Serum 30ml
-
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Face Serum
Generic Name: 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Hyaluronic Acid, Ferulic Acid
Dose: 10 ml
Indication: Brightens skin tone, reduces pigmentation, and enhances radiance
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Vitamin C, Niacinamide, and Hyaluronic Acid to promote a glowing complexion
₨ 1,118.00Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
-
The Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Quick-Absorbing Sunscreen Spray SPF 50++ 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Curetech Skincare
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Spray
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to help brighten the skin and support a more even-looking complexion.
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,118.00Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
-
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 1,120.00Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
₨ 1,120.00 -
-
Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
- Helps in treating acne prone skin
- Used to treat pimples and stop new ones from forming
- Moisturizes the skin
₨ 1,137.59Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
₨ 1,137.59 -
Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
- Helps to fight acne
- Facilitates lightening of marks
- Helps to counter infections and microbial attacks
- Helps to unclog and cleanse the pores
- Helps to maintain the moisture level of the skin
₨ 1,188.78Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
₨ 1,188.78 -
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 100 g
₨ 1,192.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
₨ 1,192.00 -
-



















