-
Derma Essentia-Youth Q Facewash 100ml
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Youth Q Face Wash
- Quantity: 100ml
- Purpose: Cleanses impurities, excess oil, and dirt
- Benefit: Promotes youthful, radiant, and refreshed skin
- Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 745.00 -
DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
Product Name: DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion
Generic Name: Moisturizing Lotion
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Designed to address dry or cracked skin, rashes, chapping, chafing, and signs of aging
Dosage Form: Lotion
Key Benefits:
-
Deep Hydration: Enriched with natural moisturizers and emollients to provide lasting nourishment and hydration.
-
Skin Protection: Forms a protective barrier against free radicals, aiding in the prevention of premature aging.
-
Versatility: Suitable for all skin types, effectively addressing various skin concerns across different seasons.
₨ 750.00DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
₨ 750.00 -
-
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Face Serum 50 ml
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Dark Spot & Pigmentation
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 750.00 -
Derma Essentia Ectosun Gel Sunscreen SPF 50
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Ectosun Gel Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight gel, non-greasy, no white cast
-
Benefits: Protects against UVA/UVB damage, hydrates & refreshes skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 770.00 -
-
DUVITIN Cream 100g
- Brand Name: DUVITIN
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 grams
- Key Features: Contains Ceramide III, Saccharide Isomerate, and Sodium Hyaluronate Cross Polymer; dermatologically tested; free from mineral oils and waxes; suitable for facial application
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration to dry and dehydrated skin, enhancing moisture retention and improving skin texture
₨ 784.00DUVITIN Cream 100g
₨ 784.00 -
FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
- Lightens dark circles
- Diminishes fine lines
- Reduces puffiness
₨ 792.00FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key 72 HR Hydrating Gel Moisturizer + Probiotics 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier & For Oily Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling ICY Gel Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily, Combination & Normal Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Oil-Free Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily & Acne Prone Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
- Brand Name: Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 793.00Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
₨ 793.00 -
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -
-
The Derma Co 5% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For acne marks
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 798.00 -
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Sunscreen 50 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Indication: For UVA, Sun Ray Protection
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Cream 30 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Hitech Formulation
- Indication: For Pigmentation Skin
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 gm
₨ 798.00 -
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Brand Name: The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Manufacturer: The Derma Co
- Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
- Class of Product: Salicylic Acid Serum
- Uses: Designed to exfoliate the skin, unclog pores, and treat active acne.
₨ 798.39The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
₨ 798.39 -
Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Generic Name: Kojic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Kojic Acid and Alpha Arbutin to effectively lighten pigmentation and enhance skin radiance
₨ 800.00Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co. 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Alpha Arbutin Face Serum
Generic Name: Alpha Arbutin
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Plant-derived Alpha Arbutin effectively controls melanin production, leading to brighter and more radiant skin
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Product Name: Derma Co 15% AHA + 1% BHA Beginner Face Peeling Solution
Generic Name: Glycolic Acid, Lactic Acid, Mandelic Acid, Salicylic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Exfoliates skin to improve texture, reduce blemishes, and address signs of premature aging
Dosage Form: Liquid Solution
Key Benefit: Combines AHA and BHA to effectively exfoliate and rejuvenate the skin
₨ 800.00



















