-
Moov Cream-50g
- Brand Name: Moov Ointment
- Manufacturer: Paras Pharmaceuticals
- Class of Drug: Ayurvedic Preparations for Pain Relief
- Dose: 50g per tube
- Uses: Provides relief from minor aches, pains, muscle sprains, strains, and sports-related injuries.
₨ 400.00₨ 408.00Moov Cream-50g
₨ 400.00₨ 408.00 -
Lipta-M 500
- Product Name: Lipta-M 500 Tablet
- Active Ingredients: Linagliptin 2.5 mg and Metformin Hydrochloride 500 mg
- Type: Combination Oral Antidiabetic Agent
- Uses: Management of type 2 diabetes mellitus in adults
- Dosage: One tablet taken orally twice daily, with meals
₨ 140.00Lipta-M 500
₨ 140.00 -
Lipta-M 1000
- The two active substances work together to control blood sugar levels in adult patients with diabetes called ‘type 2 diabetes mellitus’
- Along with diet and exercise, this medicine helps to improve the levels and effects of insulin after a meal and lowers the amount of sugar made by your body
- It can be used alone or with certain other medicines for diabetes like sulphonyl urea, insulin or empagliflozin
₨ 170.00Lipta-M 1000
₨ 170.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper-New Born
Super soft aiwibi baby disposable diapers with premium absorbency are designed to keep the baby’s skin dry, which are consist of breathable top-sheet and back-sheet made of Sandia SAP from Japan and Weyerhaeuser fluff pulp from USA.
₨ 540.00Aiwibi Diaper-New Born
₨ 540.00 -
Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
- High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
- Our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen boasts an impressive SPF 50, providing broad-spectrum protection against both UVA and UVB rays. Defend your skin effectively and maintain a healthy complexion in the face of sun exposure.
- Gel Formula for Silky Smooth Application:
- Experience the velvety texture of our gel-based sunscreen. The lightweight and non-greasy formula effortlessly glides onto your skin, leaving it feeling silky smooth without any residue. Enjoy a luxurious application that enhances your overall skincare experience.
- Long-lasting Sun Defense:
- Our advanced formula ensures long-lasting protection, making it ideal for extended sun exposure. Whether you’re heading to the beach, enjoying outdoor activities, or simply going about your day, Luxurious SPF 50 Gel Sunscreen has you covered.
- Moisturizing and Hydrating:
- Infused with moisturizing elements, this sunscreen not only shields you from the sun but also keeps your skin hydrated. Say goodbye to dryness and hello to a supple, nourished complexion.
- Dermatologist-Tested and Safe:
- Rest assured that our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen has undergone rigorous testing to ensure it meets the highest dermatological standards. Enjoy effective sun protection without compromising on safety.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
₨ 950.00 - High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
-
Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
- Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
- Luxurious 50SPF Cream offers a non-greasy formulation, ensuring a light and comfortable feel on the skin. Additionally, it boasts water resistance for up to 8 hours, providing long-lasting protection.
- Protection from UVA and UVB Rays:
- Experience comprehensive protection from both UVA and UVB rays. Luxurious 50SPF Cream shields your skin from the entire spectrum of harmful ultraviolet radiation.
- Suitable for All Skin Types:
- This sunblock is thoughtfully crafted to suit all skin types. Whether you have oily, dry, sensitive, or combination skin, Luxurious 50SPF Cream ensures broad-spectrum protection without causing irritation.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
₨ 950.00 - Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
-
Melacare 15g
- Product Name: Melacare Cream 15g
- Generic Name: Hydroquinone, Mometasone, Tretinoin
- Brand Name: Melacare
- Manufacturer: Maruti Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Purpose: Topical treatment for melasma and hyperpigmentation.
- Key Benefits: Lightens dark skin patches, reduces redness and swelling.
- Dosage Strength: 15g per tube.
- Mode of Action: Combines skin-lightening, anti-inflammatory, and skin-renewing properties.
- Recommended Use: Apply as directed by a healthcare provider, typically once daily at night.
- Safety & Suitability: For external use only; avoid prolonged use; consult a doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding.
₨ 250.00Melacare 15g
₨ 250.00 -
Atogla Lotion 200ml
- Brand Name: Curatio Atogla Lotion
- Manufacturer: Curatio Healthcare
- Indications: Atopic dermatitis, dry skin
- Key Benefits:
- Restores skin barrier function
- Provides deep hydration
- Reduces itching and irritation
- Usage: Apply twice daily to affected areas or as directed by a healthcare professional
₨ 880.00Atogla Lotion 200ml
₨ 880.00 -
Atogla Cream-100g
- Brand Name: Curatio Atogla Cream
- Manufacturer: Curatio Healthcare
- Indications: Atopic dermatitis, dry skin
- Key Benefits:
- Restores skin barrier function
- Provides deep hydration
- Reduces itching and irritation
- Usage: Apply twice daily to affected areas
₨ 622.39Atogla Cream-100g
₨ 622.39 -
Good Knight Machine With Refill
- Remove the cap of the active refill.
- Screw on the refill into the machine from below till it is the firmly locked.
- Switch on the turbo system for 60 nights of mosquito protection.
- Switch off when not in use.
₨ 168.00Good Knight Machine With Refill
₨ 168.00 -
Good Knight Gold Flash
- India’s most powerful liquid vapouriser
- Visible Flash vapours on Flash mode
- On Flash mode, releases flash vapours for 30 minutes and then, automatically switches back to normal
- Every four hours switches from normal mode to flash mode
₨ 136.00Good Knight Gold Flash
₨ 136.00 -
Zolamide 250mg
- Used to prevent and reduce the symptoms of altitude sickness.
- Can decrease headache, tiredness, nausea, dizziness, and shortness of breath that can occur when you climb quickly to high altitudes.
- Also used to decrease a buildup of body fluids (edema) caused by heart failure or certain medications.
₨ 100.00Zolamide 250mg
₨ 100.00 -
Quadrajel-15g
- Brand Name: Quadrajel Gel
- Manufacturer: Fourrts India Laboratories Pvt Ltd
- Generic Name: Lidocaine (2% w/w), Chlorhexidine Gluconate (1% w/w), Metronidazole (1% w/w)
- Class of Drug: Topical Anesthetic and Antimicrobial Combination
- Indications: Treatment of mouth ulcers, gingivitis, and oral stomatitis
- Dosage Form: Topical gel
- Packaging: 15g tube
₨ 130.00Quadrajel-15g
₨ 130.00 -
EVA-400
- Generic Name: Vitamin E (Alpha-tocopherol)
- Brand Name: Eva 400
- Manufacturer: Quest Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Pack Size: 10 soft gelatin capsules per strip
- Key Features: Antioxidant; supports immune function; promotes healthy skin, hair, and muscles
- Purpose: Prevents and treats vitamin E deficiency; protects against free radical damage
₨ 65.00EVA-400
₨ 65.00 -
Zytee Ointment
- Active Ingredient: Choline Salicylate
- Uses: Relieves pain and inflammation caused by mouth ulcers and oral inflammation
- Application: Apply a small amount to the affected area in the mouth
- Side Effects: Possible mild irritation or burning sensation
- Precautions: Avoid if allergic to Choline Salicylate, consult doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding
- Storage: Store at room temperature, away from sunlight and moist
₨ 206.00Zytee Ointment
₨ 206.00 -
-
Lipicure 20mg
- Product Name: Lipicure 20 Tablet
- Active Ingredient: Atorvastatin 20 mg
- Type: HMG-CoA Reductase Inhibitor (Statin)
- Uses: Treatment of high cholesterol and triglyceride levels; prevention of heart attack and stroke
- Dosage: One tablet taken orally once daily, with or without food
₨ 310.00Lipicure 20mg
₨ 310.00


















