- Moduseb Moist Oil-Free Moisturiser (50g) – A lightweight, non-greasy moisturiser designed for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It provides oil-free hydration, controls sebum, and prevents clogged pores.
- Fast-absorbing and soothing, it keeps skin matte, refreshed, and irritation-free. Ideal for daily use.
-
Lipicure 40mg
- Product Name: Lipicure 40 Tablet
- Active Ingredient: Atorvastatin 40 mg
- Type: HMG-CoA Reductase Inhibitor (Statin)
- Uses: Treatment of high cholesterol and triglyceride levels; prevention of heart attack and stroke
- Dosage: One tablet taken orally once daily, with or without food
₨ 520.00Lipicure 40mg
₨ 520.00 -
Kodomo Laundry Detergent Refill- 1000ml
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: For Clothes Clean
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 1000 ml
₨ 813.00 -
Nims-100mg
- Brand Name: Nims 100mg Tablet
- Manufacturer: Asian Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Generic Name: Nimesulide
- Class of Drug: Non-Steroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug (NSAID)
- Strength: 100 mg per tablet
₨ 42.00Nims-100mg
₨ 42.00 -
Retiderm 0.05%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.05% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.05% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 200.00Retiderm 0.05%
₨ 200.00 -
Retiderm 0.025%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.025% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.025% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 175.00Retiderm 0.025%
₨ 175.00 -
Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
- Brand Name: Bioderma Sébium Hydra
- Manufacturer: Bioderma Laboratories
- Generic Name: Not applicable (cosmetic product)
- Class of Product: Moisturizing Cream for Acne-Prone Skin
- Dosage Form: Cream, 40 ml tube
- Intended Use: Provides intensive hydration and soothing care for oily, acne-prone skin that has been weakened or dried out by dermatological treatments.
₨ 2,000.00Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
₨ 2,000.00 -
Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
- Brand Name: Duvitin
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 ml
- Key Features: Lightweight, fast-absorbing, free from mineral oils and parabens, suitable for dry skin
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration, improves skin texture, and maintains moisture balance
₨ 720.00Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
₨ 720.00 -
Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
- Brand Name: Nigrifix Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma Cosmetic Laboratories Inc
- Generic Name: Hyperpigmentation Treatment Cream
- Class of Product: Cosmetic Skin Care
- Size: 15 grams
₨ 1,239.00Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
₨ 1,239.00 -
Pellis Face Wash 100ml
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Buxom Biotech
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Gently cleanses, exfoliates, smoothens, non-comedogenic, paraben-free
₨ 650.00Pellis Face Wash 100ml
₨ 650.00 -
D Wash-70ml
- Brand Name: DWash
- Form: Moisturizing Facial Wash (70ml)
- Uses: Cleanses dry and sensitive skin while providing moisture and nourishment
- How It Works: Gently removes impurities without stripping skin’s natural moisture
- Dosage: Apply a small amount to damp skin, massage, and rinse thoroughly
- Precautions: For external use only; avoid contact with eyes
- Storage: Store at room temperature, away from moisture and sunlight.
₨ 800.00D Wash-70ml
₨ 800.00 -
Strepsils Lozenges(Pack of 10 strips)
-
Brand Name: Strepsils
-
Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser HealthCare India Pvt. Ltd
-
Generic Name: Dichlorobenzyl Alcohol and Amylmetacresol
-
Class of Drug: Antiseptic Lozenges
-
Dose: As directed on the package or by a healthcare professional
-
Use of Drug: Provides symptomatic relief of mouth and throat infections, and dry, irritating cough associated with the common cold
₨ 450.00 -
-
-
Xano Fit junior( Calcium, Phosphorus and Vitamin D) Gummies
- Xano Fit Junior Gummies are a dietary supplement containing Calcium, Phosphorus, and Vitamin D, designed to support bone health in children aged 2 to 14 years.
- These gummies promote strong bones and teeth, enhance calcium absorption, and help prevent bone density issues.
- The recommended dosage is 1 to 2 gummies per day.
- They are gelatin-free, vegan, and free from artificial colors, flavors, and preservatives.
₨ 1,395.00 -
Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
- Brand: Ethiglo
- Product Name: Ethiglo Face Wash
- Size: 70g
- Key Features: Skin lightening and brightening; deep cleansing; contains kojic acid and liquorice extract; suitable for acne-prone skin; controls oil production; instant refreshment; pollution-free.
- Purpose: Helps in skin lightening, brightening, and deep cleansing
₨ 560.00Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
₨ 560.00 -
Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide+1% Zinc)-30ml
- Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide + 1% Zinc) – 30ml brightens skin, reduces dark spots, and evens out skin tone.
- The 1% Zinc controls oil and prevents acne, while Niacinamide minimizes pores and strengthens the skin barrier.
- Lightweight and fast-absorbing, this serum soothes irritation and is suitable for all skin types, ideal for daily use to promote a clearer, smoother complexion.
₨ 1,645.00 -
Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
- Brand Name: Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 793.00Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
₨ 793.00 -
Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel- 100ml
- Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel (100ml) – A lightweight, non-greasy formula that combines deep hydration of a cream with the refreshing feel of a gel.
- It provides long-lasting moisture, soothes skin, and is suitable for all skin types, leaving the skin soft, fresh, and well-nourished.
₨ 690.00 -
Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Pellis and Follicle
- Product Name: Ceramide & Hyaluronic Acid Moisturizer
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Intensive moisture balance, non-comedogenic, paraben-free, cruelty-free
₨ 675.00Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
₨ 675.00



















