-
Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
‘-Provides deep hydration to dry and chapped lips, keeping them soft and smooth. -Helps to protect the lips from sun damage and harmful UV rays.
₨ 225.00Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
₨ 225.00 -
Nexpro Fast 40mg
- Generic Name: Esomeprazole
- Brand Name: Nexpro Fast 40mg
- Class: Proton Pump Inhibitor (PPI)
- Uses: Reduces stomach acid for the treatment of GERD, stomach ulcers, and Zollinger-Ellison syndrome
- Key Benefits:
- Relieves acid reflux, heartburn, and indigestion
- Promotes healing of stomach and duodenal ulcers
- Prevents esophageal damage from acid reflux
- Dosage: Typically one tablet per day, before a meal
- Common Side Effects: Headache, nausea, abdominal pain, diarrhea, or constipation
- Precautions: Use cautiously in individuals with liver disease or osteoporosis; consult a doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from direct sunlight
₨ 227.92Nexpro Fast 40mg
₨ 227.92 -
-
Aristozyme 200ml
ARISTOZYME SYRUP 200ML is used in the following conditions:
. flatulence
. functional dyspepsia
. impaired digestion
. abdominal discomfort₨ 236.79Aristozyme 200ml
₨ 236.79 -
Thermoseal Dental Floss 50m
- Brand Name: Thermoseal
- Manufacturer: ICPA Health
- Product Type: Waxed Dental Floss
- Length: 50 meters
- Flavor: Mint
- Features:
- Waxed for smooth insertion between teeth
- Mint flavor for fresh breath
- Ideal for removing plaque and food particles
- Suitable for tightly spaced teeth
- Compact design for easy storage
₨ 237.00Thermoseal Dental Floss 50m
₨ 237.00 -
Mama Earth Nourishing 100% Natural Lip Balm
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: A G Organica Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Nourished lips
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 4 g
₨ 238.00 -
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
-
Arbitel H
- Arbitel-H Tablet is a combination of two medicines namely telmisartan and hydrochlorothiazide.
- It is generally used when one medicine alone is not controlling your blood pressure effectively.
- Telmisartan works by relaxing and widening your blood vessels so your blood can flow more easily.
₨ 241.60Arbitel H
₨ 241.60 -
Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
Acne Derma contains a mixture of salicylic acid and allantoin that fights pimples and helps clear them up without drying them out too much. operates in four ways.
- thoroughly cleans the pores
- eliminates the pollutants, oil, and grime that lead to pimples
- aids in stopping the development of new pimples
- reduces acne-related irritation and leaves skin feeling smooth, clean, and fresh.
₨ 245.00Acne Derma Gentle Face Wash
₨ 245.00 -
Rabium-20
- Brand Name: Rabium-20
- Manufacturer: Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
- Generic Name: Rabeprazole Sodium 20 mg
- Class of Drug: Proton Pump Inhibitor (PPI)
- Indications: Treatment of acidity, gastroesophageal reflux disease (GERD), peptic ulcer disease, and Zollinger-Ellison syndrome
- Dosage: 20 mg orally once daily
₨ 246.00Rabium-20
₨ 246.00 -
Disposable Mask 3ply Small
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Small is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Small
₨ 250.00 -
Tiger Balm-White Ointment
- The classic Tiger Balm ointment which many of us grew up with. It is often used for headache remedies.
- Count on this family favorite to soothe a variety of ailments like stuffy nose, flatulence and itch due to insect bites.
- Gently rub over the affected area to allow its herbal formulation to soothe headaches, stuffy nose and other discomforts quickly and effectively.
- Headache remedies, Relieves stuffy nose, flatulence and itch due to insect bites.
- Fast acting pain-relief properties.
- Made from herbal ingredients
₨ 250.00Tiger Balm-White Ointment
₨ 250.00 -
-
Melacare 15g
- Product Name: Melacare Cream 15g
- Generic Name: Hydroquinone, Mometasone, Tretinoin
- Brand Name: Melacare
- Manufacturer: Maruti Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Purpose: Topical treatment for melasma and hyperpigmentation.
- Key Benefits: Lightens dark skin patches, reduces redness and swelling.
- Dosage Strength: 15g per tube.
- Mode of Action: Combines skin-lightening, anti-inflammatory, and skin-renewing properties.
- Recommended Use: Apply as directed by a healthcare provider, typically once daily at night.
- Safety & Suitability: For external use only; avoid prolonged use; consult a doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding.
₨ 250.00Melacare 15g
₨ 250.00 -
Moist Max Eye Drop 10ml
- It lubricates the eyes helps in maintaining the moisture of the eyes.
- This way it provides temporary relief from burning and discomfort caused by dry eyes.
₨ 250.00Moist Max Eye Drop 10ml
₨ 250.00 -
Disposable Mask 3ply Big
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Big is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Big
₨ 250.00 -
Soft-Heel Cracked Heel roll-on lotion
-
Repairs & softens cracked heels
-
Deeply moisturizes dry feet
-
Provides soothing relief
-
Promotes smooth, healthy skin
-
Ideal for daily foot care routine
₨ 250.00 -


















