-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
-
-
Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
- Product Name: Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion (125ml)
- Class: Skincare, Moisturizing lotion
- Uses: Provides deep hydration for dry, rough, and sensitive skin, helps soothe and restore moisture balance
- Key Ingredients: Dimethicone, Glycerin, Aloe Vera
- Mechanism: Creates a protective barrier to lock in moisture, soothes irritation, and improves skin texture
- Application: Apply generously to the skin, especially after bathing, for continuous hydration
- Common Side Effects: Skin irritation, redness, or allergic reactions (rare)
- Precautions: For external use only; discontinue use if irritation occurs
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
₨ 1,600.00Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
₨ 1,600.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide+1% Zinc)-30ml
- Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide + 1% Zinc) – 30ml brightens skin, reduces dark spots, and evens out skin tone.
- The 1% Zinc controls oil and prevents acne, while Niacinamide minimizes pores and strengthens the skin barrier.
- Lightweight and fast-absorbing, this serum soothes irritation and is suitable for all skin types, ideal for daily use to promote a clearer, smoother complexion.
₨ 1,645.00 -
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 2% Serum 30ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: Help Reduce Wrinkle, Improve Skin Texture & Elasticity
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,700.00 -
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 4% Eye Cream 30 ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: For Dark Circle
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,750.00 -
Clever Chek Glucometer + 50 pc strips Code 4239
- Clever Chek Glucometer by [Brand Name] is an easy-to-use device for accurate blood glucose monitoring.
- It comes with 50 test strips, requires a small blood sample, and features a large display for convenience. Ideal for managing diabetes at home or on the go.
₨ 1,785.60₨ 1,920.00Clever Chek Glucometer + 50 pc strips Code 4239
₨ 1,785.60₨ 1,920.00 -
Lumbo Sacral Belt- XL UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt- XL UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Bioderma Sensibio Water 250ml
-
Gentle Cleansing: It effectively removes makeup, dirt, and impurities without stripping the skin’s natural moisture.
-
Suitable for Sensitive Skin: The formula is designed to respect and preserve the skin’s natural balance. It’s free from harsh ingredients that can cause irritation.
-
No Rinsing Needed: It’s easy to use as it doesn’t require rinsing, making it convenient for daily use.
-
Hydrating: The product helps maintain the skin’s moisture levels, leaving the skin feeling refreshed without dryness.
-
Dermatologist Tested: It’s often recommended by dermatologists due to its gentle and safe formulation for all skin types, especially sensitive or reactive skin.
₨ 1,800.00₨ 1,850.00Bioderma Sensibio Water 250ml
₨ 1,800.00₨ 1,850.00 -
-
Lumbo Sacral Belt- L UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt- L UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Lumbo Sacral Belt-M UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt-M UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Lumbo Sacral Belt-S UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt-S UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,838.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,838.00 -
Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
- Product Type: Cervical Pillow
- Brand Name: Flamingo
- Indication: Provides ergonomic neck support for improved spinal alignment and relief from neck pain
- Key Features:
- Contoured design for optimal cervical alignment
- Made with memory foam for adaptive comfort
- Breathable, hypoallergenic cover for a cool, comfortable sleep
- Common Benefits:
- Alleviates neck stiffness and pain
- Enhances sleep quality by supporting proper posture
₨ 1,900.00Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
₨ 1,900.00 -
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Vivachek Ino Strips 50 pc
- Product Type: Blood Glucose Test Strips
- Compatibility: VivaChek™ Ino & Ino Smart meters
- Key Features:
- Auto-Coding: No manual calibration required.
- Minimal Sample: Requires a small blood drop.
- Second-Chance Sampling: Allows reapplication within 15 seconds.
- Fast & Accurate: Provides quick, reliable results.
- Advanced 8-Electrode Tech: Ensures precision in varied conditions.
- Storage: Keep in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight.
- Usage: Single-use; dispose of properly after testing.
₨ 1,980.00Vivachek Ino Strips 50 pc
₨ 1,980.00 -
-
Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
- Brand Name: Bioderma Sébium Hydra
- Manufacturer: Bioderma Laboratories
- Generic Name: Not applicable (cosmetic product)
- Class of Product: Moisturizing Cream for Acne-Prone Skin
- Dosage Form: Cream, 40 ml tube
- Intended Use: Provides intensive hydration and soothing care for oily, acne-prone skin that has been weakened or dried out by dermatological treatments.
₨ 2,000.00Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
₨ 2,000.00 -
Clever Chek Glucometer + 50 pc strips Code 4231
- Clever Chek Glucometer by [Brand Name] is an easy-to-use device for accurate blood glucose monitoring.
- It comes with 50 test strips, requires a small blood sample, and features a large display for convenience. Ideal for managing diabetes at home or on the go.
₨ 2,000.00



















