-
Whisper Orange Ultra
- Brand: Whisper
- Type: Sanitary Pads
- Features:
- 40% longer with a wider back for better coverage
- 5X more absorbency with gel lock core
- Dri-Weave cover for a dry and comfortable feel
- Odor Lock Technology for long-lasting freshness
- Secure wings to keep the pad in place
- Ideal for heavy flow days & overnight use
₨ 425.00Whisper Orange Ultra
₨ 425.00 -
Durex Extra Dots Pack of 2 ( Total 6 condoms)
- Generic Name: Condoms
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Dots
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 2 packs (total 6 condoms)
- Key Features: Dotted texture, lubricated, natural rubber latex, enhanced stimulation
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 345.00 -
Durex Extra thin Pack Of 2 ( Total 6 condoms)
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Thin
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 2 packs (total 6 condoms)
- Key Features: Ultra-thin design, lubricated, natural rubber latex, enhanced sensitivity
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 345.00 -
Durex Extra Time Pack of 2 ( Total 6 condoms)
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Time
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 2 packs (total 6 condoms)
- Key Features: Contains Performa lubricant with benzocaine, straight-walled design, natural rubber latex, prolongs intimacy
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 290.00 -
Durex Extra Time 10pc
- Brand Name: Durex Extra Time
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 10 condoms
- Key Features: Contains Performa lubricant with benzocaine, straight-walled design, natural rubber latex, prolongs intimacy
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 518.00Durex Extra Time 10pc
₨ 518.00 -
Durex Air 3pc Pack Of 3 (Total 9 condoms)
- Brand Name: Durex Air
- Manufacturer: Reckitt Benckiser
- Pack Size: 3 pieces
- Key Features: Ultra-thin, lubricated, natural rubber latex, comfortable fit
- Purpose: Provides protection against sexually transmitted infections (STIs) and unintended pregnancy
₨ 432.00 -
V. ROTHO Eye Drops (For Dry and Tired Eyes)
- V. Rohto Dry Eye Drops are formulated to provide relief for dry, tired, and strained eyes.
- They contain Hydroxyethylcellulose (HEC) 78.0 mg, Sodium Chondroitin Sulfate, Boric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Disodium Edetate, Polysorbate 80, and Purified Water.
- These ingredients work together to lubricate and moisturize the ocular surface, preventing tear evaporation and soothing eye discomfort.
- The drops are preservative-free and can be used while wearing contact lenses.
- It’s important to avoid touching the bottle’s tip to any surface to prevent contamination.
- Consult a healthcare professional before use if you have glaucoma or are sensitive to any of the ingredients.
₨ 340.00 -
Mamaearth Mineral Based Sunscreen For Babies SPF 20+
- Product Name: Mamaearth Mineral Based Sunscreen for Babies SPF 20+
- Manufacturer: Mamaearth
- Indication: Sun protection for babies
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Pack Size: 100ml
₨ 480.00 -
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 100 g
₨ 1,192.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
₨ 1,192.00 -
-
Safi Natural Blood Purifier Syrup 200ml
- Brand Name: Safi Natural Blood Purifier Syrup
- Manufacturer: Hamdard
- Class of Drug: Herbal supplement
- Dose: As per recommended dosage
₨ 300.00 -
Ray Sheild SPF 40- 50g
- Brand Name: Ray Shield SPF 40 Cream
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Cream
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation from the sun
- Dosage: Apply generously to exposed skin at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 510.00Ray Sheild SPF 40- 50g
₨ 510.00 -
Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF50+50g
- Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF 50+ PA++++ (50g) provides high-level protection against both UV and infrared (IR) radiation, preventing sunburn, aging, and pigmentation. \
- With SPF 50+ and PA++++, it blocks UVB and UVA rays effectively. The gel offers a dry touch, ultra-matte finish, making it ideal for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It’s water and sweat-resistant, non-comedogenic, and free from alcohol and preservatives, ensuring comfort and protection without irritation.
- Perfect for daily use and outdoor activities.
₨ 1,320.00Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF50+50g
₨ 1,320.00 -
Himalaya Baby Massage Oil, 500ml
- Provides essential nourishment
- Infused with Olive Oil and Winter Cherry, Baby Massage Oil is clinically tested for safety and efficacy.
- Vegetable-based massage oil
- Moisturizes and softens baby’S skin
- Key ingredients: Olive Oil is known to nourish, protect, and soften baby’S skin.
- Winter Cherry revered for rejuvenating and skin-conditioning properties, helps soothe and condition the skin.
₨ 640.00Himalaya Baby Massage Oil, 500ml
₨ 640.00 -
Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50 (200ml)
- Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50+ provides broad-spectrum protection against harmful UVA and UVB rays with SPF 50+ and PA+++.
- Its non-greasy, lightweight formula absorbs quickly, offering hydration while preventing dark spots and skin damage.
- Ideal for daily use, it helps maintain healthy, even-toned skin with reliable sun protection.
₨ 1,200.00Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50 (200ml)
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
Himalaya Purifying Neem Face Wash (100ml)
- Brand Name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya Wellness
- Product name : Himalayan Neem Face Wash 100 ml
- Contains natural ingredients like neem and turmeric, known for their antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties.
- Cleanses the skin, removes impurities, and helps reduce acne and pimples.
- Suitable for oily and acne-prone skin.
₨ 286.00 -
ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
- BRIGHTENS SKIN
- HEALS SCAR
- FADES OUT DARK SPOT
₨ 400.00ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
₨ 400.00 -
Acnes Creamy Wash
- Cleanses out excessive sebum &
- Kill bacteria effectively.
- Film & smooth skin.
- Suitable for both dry skin and normal skin
- use together with Acnes snoothing Toner for better pimple control effectiveness.
₨ 400.00Acnes Creamy Wash
₨ 400.00 -



















