-
Dutaas-0.5
- Generic Name: Dutasteride
- Brand Name: Dutaas-0.5
- Manufacturer: Asian Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Pack Size: 10 tablets per strip
- Key Features: 5-alpha reductase inhibitor, used for treating benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH)
- Purpose: Alleviates symptoms of prostate enlargement such as difficulty in urination
₨ 720.00Dutaas-0.5
₨ 720.00 -
Zecal Max Bottle Of 30 Tablets
- Zecal Max is a dietary supplement containing 250 mg of calcium and 1,000 IU of vitamin D3 per tablet, designed to support bone health, calcium absorption, and overall metabolic function.
- It is used for calcium and vitamin D deficiency, osteoporosis, and supplementation during pregnancy and lactation.
- The recommended dosage is one tablet daily after a meal. Possible side effects include constipation and abdominal discomfort.
- It should be stored in a cool, dry place.
₨ 721.00Zecal Max Bottle Of 30 Tablets
₨ 721.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 734.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 734.00 -
HIMALAYA HAPPY BABY GIFT PACK – MINI
- Includes: Gentle baby shampoo (100 ml), baby massage oil (100 ml), diaper rash cream (20 g), gentle baby soap (75 g), baby lotion (100 ml), baby powder (100 g) and gentle baby wipes (pack of 12)
- Gender: Unisex
- Clinically proven
- Safe for newborns and older babies
₨ 750.00₨ 783.00HIMALAYA HAPPY BABY GIFT PACK – MINI
₨ 750.00₨ 783.00 -
DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
Product Name: DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion
Generic Name: Moisturizing Lotion
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Designed to address dry or cracked skin, rashes, chapping, chafing, and signs of aging
Dosage Form: Lotion
Key Benefits:
-
Deep Hydration: Enriched with natural moisturizers and emollients to provide lasting nourishment and hydration.
-
Skin Protection: Forms a protective barrier against free radicals, aiding in the prevention of premature aging.
-
Versatility: Suitable for all skin types, effectively addressing various skin concerns across different seasons.
₨ 750.00DERMA-DM Moisturizing Lotion 100g
₨ 750.00 -
-
Cool Pack Flamingo
- Purpose: Portable cooler to maintain the temperature of heat-sensitive medications (e.g., insulin, biologics)
- Features:
- Temperature Control: Keeps medications at the required temperature
- Portability: Compact and easy to carry
- Ice Packs: Often includes reusable packs for cooling
- Usage: Ideal for daily use or travel
- Considerations: Choose based on capacity, duration of cooling, ease of use, and durability.
₨ 750.00Cool Pack Flamingo
₨ 750.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Face Serum 50 ml
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Dark Spot & Pigmentation
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 750.00 -
DUVITIN Cream 100g
- Brand Name: DUVITIN
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 grams
- Key Features: Contains Ceramide III, Saccharide Isomerate, and Sodium Hyaluronate Cross Polymer; dermatologically tested; free from mineral oils and waxes; suitable for facial application
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration to dry and dehydrated skin, enhancing moisture retention and improving skin texture
₨ 784.00DUVITIN Cream 100g
₨ 784.00 -
FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
- Lightens dark circles
- Diminishes fine lines
- Reduces puffiness
₨ 792.00FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key 72 HR Hydrating Gel Moisturizer + Probiotics 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier & For Oily Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling ICY Gel Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily, Combination & Normal Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Oil-Free Moisturizer 60ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Oily & Acne Prone Skin
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 792.00 -
Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
- Brand Name: Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 793.00Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
₨ 793.00 -
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -
-
The Derma Co 5% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For acne marks
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 798.00 -
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Sunscreen 50 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Indication: For UVA, Sun Ray Protection
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Cream 30 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Hitech Formulation
- Indication: For Pigmentation Skin
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 gm
₨ 798.00 -
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Brand Name: The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
- Manufacturer: The Derma Co
- Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
- Class of Product: Salicylic Acid Serum
- Uses: Designed to exfoliate the skin, unclog pores, and treat active acne.
₨ 798.39The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Serum
₨ 798.39



















