-
Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
- Helps in treating acne prone skin
- Used to treat pimples and stop new ones from forming
- Moisturizes the skin
₨ 1,137.59Ahaglow Acne Control Moisturizing Gel-50gm
₨ 1,137.59 -
Zuvara M-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – M (40 Pcs)
- Size: Medium (M) for babies 4-10 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Gentle, skin-friendly, and breathable material
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for easy movement
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- Leak-Proof: 12-hour leak protection
- Chemical-Free: Safe for sensitive skin, free from harmful chemicals
- Wetness Indicator: Changes color to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,140.00Zuvara M-40
₨ 1,140.00 -
Abdominal Belt
- Provides excellent compression, helps in controllling edema and assists in early mobility
- Superior quality product with presence of breathable plastic band
- Presence of broad elastic to facilitate better compression
₨ 1,150.00Abdominal Belt
₨ 1,150.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper S-44
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking.
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,165.00Aiwibi Diaper S-44
₨ 1,165.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper M-42
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking.
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,165.00Aiwibi Diaper M-42
₨ 1,165.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper L-40
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking .
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,165.00Aiwibi Diaper L-40
₨ 1,165.00 -
Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
- Helps to fight acne
- Facilitates lightening of marks
- Helps to counter infections and microbial attacks
- Helps to unclog and cleanse the pores
- Helps to maintain the moisture level of the skin
₨ 1,188.78Ahaglow S Foaming Face Wash 100ml
₨ 1,188.78 -
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 100 g
₨ 1,192.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 100g
₨ 1,192.00 -
-
-
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,198.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 1,198.00 -
-
Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50 (200ml)
- Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50+ provides broad-spectrum protection against harmful UVA and UVB rays with SPF 50+ and PA+++.
- Its non-greasy, lightweight formula absorbs quickly, offering hydration while preventing dark spots and skin damage.
- Ideal for daily use, it helps maintain healthy, even-toned skin with reliable sun protection.
₨ 1,200.00Dr. JK1 Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50 (200ml)
₨ 1,200.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper XL-36
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking .
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,200.00Aiwibi Diaper XL-36
₨ 1,200.00 -
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
Aiwibi Diaper XXL-36
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking .
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,200.00Aiwibi Diaper XXL-36
₨ 1,200.00 -
Zuvara L-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – L (40 Pcs)
- Size: Large (L) for babies 9-14 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft, PE film for breathability
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Ensures a comfortable fit
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- 360° Elasticity: Allows free movement without discomfort
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara L-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Zuvara XL-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – XL (40 Pcs)
- Size: Extra Large (XL) for babies 12-17 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft with PE film for airflow
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for active babies
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) keeps baby dry
- 360° Elasticity: Ensures flexibility and freedom of movement
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara XL-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
- Brand Name: Nigrifix Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma Cosmetic Laboratories Inc
- Generic Name: Hyperpigmentation Treatment Cream
- Class of Product: Cosmetic Skin Care
- Size: 15 grams
₨ 1,239.00Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
₨ 1,239.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
₨ 1,262.00



















